Pliego

33rd Online Auction  –  23 November 2017

Pliego, 33rd Online Auction

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Spanish banknotes

Th, 23.11.2017, from 5:00 PM CET

IMPERIO ROMANO
LUCIO VERO
As. AE. A/Busto radiado a der., alrededor ley. R/FELIC. AVG. TR. P. III (COS. II). S.C. Galera. 10,82 g. RIC.1329. Muy bonita pieza. Muy escasa así. EBC. Pátina rojiza

Price realized 175 EUR
Starting price 175 EUR