CHARLES le simple (898-922)
Atelier indéterminé (RIANARIIPIOX) : Denier au monogramme
- TTB 40 (TTB+)
Rarissime !!!
DE 862
- ARGENT - 1,34g
CHARLES the Simple (898-922)
Undetermined mint (RIANARIIPIOX): Denarius with monogram
- EF 40
Extremely Rare!!!
DE 862
- SILVER - 1,34g
Starting price | 300 EUR |
Estimate | 500 EUR |