Live Auction 3
– 9 October 2022
Ancient, Royal and Modern Coins (France and World), Banknotes
Su, 09.10.2022, from 2:00 PM CEST
(225)
Monnaies grecques / Greek coins
Monnaies gauloises / Celtic coins
Monnaies romaines / Roman coins
Monnaies carolingiennes / Carolingian coins
Monnaies royales françaises / French royal coins
(33)
Monnaies révolutionnaires / French revolution coins
Monnaies féodales françaises / French feudal coins
Monnaies modernes françaises / French modern coins
(64)
Monnaies coloniales françaises / French colonial coins
Monnaies étrangères / World coins
(30)
Euros
Jetons / Tokens
Médailles / Medals
Lots
Billets de Banque / Banknotes
(26)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 142
85 EUR
Lot 143
Indochine, Nouméa - Timbre monnaie de 25 centimes Aluminium et mica - 1,04 grs - 33 mm Lec.12 SUP Assez rare ! Très bel exemplaire.
Lot 144
Madagascar - 1 franc / Iraimbilanja - Non daté Série Zébu. Carton brunâtre - 1,14 grs - 40 mm Lec.72 SUP RR Rare et très bien conservé !
Lot 145
85 EUR