Numismatica Picena

Auction 10  –  14 May 2021

Numismatica Picena, Auction 10

Italian Coins and Medals, World Gold Coins

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 4:00 PM CEST

Ascoli. Comune autonomo (sec. XIV). Picciolo MI gr. 0,50. Mazza 17. Migliore di BB

Price realized 40 EUR
Starting price 40 EUR