Auction 25
– 11 February 2023
Italian and World Coins, Medals, Banknotes
Sa, 11.02.2023, from 9:30 AM CET
(1248)
ESTERO
(187)
ZECCHE ITALIANE
(448)
SAVOIA
(142)
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA
VATICANO
SAN MARINO
MEDAGLIE
(275)
CARTAMONETA
(164)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 636
FILIPPO II (1246-1267) E PIETRO III (1308-1332) PITA 1° TIPO LIONE RRRR MI. 0,22 GR. BB
64 EUR
Lot 637
EMANUELE FILIBERTO (1559-1580) SOLDO 1570 MI. 1,53 GR. qBB
14 EUR
Lot 638
EMANUELE FILIBERTO (1559-1580) QUARTO DI SOLDO CU. 0,99 GR. BB+
24 EUR
Lot 639
EMANUELE FILIBERTO (1559-1580) PARPAGLIOLA 1579 BOURG O CHAMBERY MI. 1,96 GR. BB
12 EUR
Lot 640
CARLO EMANUELE III (1730-1773) SCUDO DA 6 LIRE 1765 AG. 34,49 GR. qBB/BB
Lot 641
CARLO EMANUELE III (1730-1773) 3 CAGLIARESI 1732 CU. 6,46 GR. BB
56 EUR
Lot 642
CARLO EMANUELE III (1730-1773) 3 CAGLIARESI 1732 CU. 7,04 GR. qBB/BB
12 EUR
Lot 643
VITT. AMEDEO III (1773-1796) 20 SOLDI 1795 MI. 5,44 GR. BB-SPL
12 EUR
Lot 644
VITT. EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 5 LIRE 1818 TORINO R AG. BB+ (COLPETTI) (SIGILLATA MARCOCCIA)
370 EUR
Lot 645
CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 LIRE 1826 GENOVA AG. 24,55 GR. qBB
44 EUR
Lot 646
CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 LIRE 1827 TORINO AG. SPL+ (SIGILLATA MARCOCCIA)
260 EUR
Lot 647
CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 LIRE 1826 TORINO R AG. 9,84 GR. qBB (FORTE PATINA)
49 EUR
Lot 648
CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 LIRE 1830 GENOVA R AG. 9,66 GR. MB-BB (FORTE PATINA)
22 EUR
Lot 649
CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 CENT. 1826 TORINO RR CU. 9,80 GR. BB
21 EUR
Lot 650
CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 CENT. 1826 GENOVA CU. 9,99 GR. qBB
7 EUR
Lot 651
CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 LIRE 1844 GENOVA AG. 24,91 GR. BB+
90 EUR
Lot 652
CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 LIRE 1844 GENOVA AG. 24,73 GR. BB
51 EUR
Lot 653
CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 LIRE 1847 GENOVA AG. 24,64 GR. BB
Lot 654
CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 25 CENT. 1833 TORINO R AG. 1,23 GR. BB
101 EUR
Lot 655
CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 3 CENT. 1842 TORINO R CU. 2,97 GR. BB+
Lot 656
VITT. EMANUELE II (1849-1861) 5 LIRE 1850 GENOVA R AG. 24,71 GR. BB
115 EUR
Lot 657
VITT. EMANUELE II (1849-1861) 5 LIRE 1854 GENOVA R AG. 24,71 GR. BB
140 EUR
Lot 658
VITT. EMANUELE II (1849-1861) 2 LIRE 1860 FIRENZE R AG. qBB/BB
40 EUR
Lot 659
VITT. EMANUELE II (1849-1861) 50 CENT. 1860 FIRENZE AG. 2,48 GR. BB
21 EUR
Lot 660
VITT. EMANUELE II (1849-1861) 50 CENT. 1860 MILANO NC AG. 2,46 GR. BB/BB+
20 EUR
Lot 661
VITT. EMANUELE II (1849-1861) 5 CENT. 1859 BIRMINGHAM CU. 5 GR. SPL+ (SIGILLATA ROSSI)
26 EUR
Lot 662
VITT. EMANUELE II (1849-1861) 5 CENT. 1859 BIRMINGHAM CU. 5 GR. BB-SPL
15 EUR
Lot 663
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 LIRE 1872 MILANO AG. 24,90 GR. qSPL (PATINATA)
31 EUR
Lot 664
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 LIRE 1875 MILANO AG. 24,93 GR. BB+
26 EUR
Lot 665
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 LIRE 1878 ROMA NC AG. 24,88 GR. BB+
29 EUR
Lot 666
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 2 LIRE 1863 TORINO VALORE R AG. 9,85 GR. qBB/BB
15 EUR
Lot 667
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 2 LIRE 1863 TORINO E NAPOLI VALORE R-NC AG. GR. qBB/BB
Lot 668
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 2 LIRE 1863 NAPOLI STEMMA AG. 9,95 GR. BB
12 EUR
Lot 669
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 1 LIRA 1863 MILANO VALORE NC AG. 5 GR. AU58 (SIGILLATA PCGS 146763,58/10928628)
145 EUR
Lot 670
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 1 LIRA 1863 MILANO STEMMA AG. 5 GR. BB-SPL
19 EUR
Lot 671
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 50 CENT. 1862 NAPOLI R AG. 2,38 GR. MB
16 EUR
Lot 672
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 50 CENT. 1863 MILANO AG. 2,52 GR. SPL
16 EUR
Lot 673
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 10 CENT. 1867 TORINO CON CONTROMARCA SAPOL CU. 9,74 GR. qBB
15 EUR
Lot 674
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 CENT. 1861 BOLOGNA RR CU. 5,04 GR. BB
50 EUR
Lot 675
VITT. EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 1 CENT. 1861 NAPOLI R CU. 1 GR. qFDC (TRACCE DI ROSSO)
31 EUR
Lot 676
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 LIRE 1879 ROMA AG. 24,99 GR. qSPL
Lot 677
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 LIRE 1879 ROMA AG. 25 GR. BB-SPL (SIGILLATA FILISINA COLPETTO)
40 EUR
Lot 678
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 LIRE 1879 ROMA AG. 24,95 GR. BB+
30 EUR
Lot 679
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 LIRE 1883 ROMA AG. 10 GR. BB+
26 EUR
Lot 680
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 LIRE 1885 ROMA R AG. 9,91 GR. BB
54 EUR
Lot 681
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 LIRE 1885 ROMA R AG. 9,95 GR. BB+
77 EUR
Lot 682
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 LIRE 1898 ROMA R AG. 9,84 GR. BB+
62 EUR
Lot 683
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 1 LIRA 1899 ROMA AG. 5 GR. qSPL (TRACCE DI PULIZIA)
29 EUR
Lot 684
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 1 LIRA 1900 ROMA AG. 5 GR. SPL (TRACCE DI PULIZIA)
23 EUR
Lot 685
23 EUR
Lot 686
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 CENT. 1894 KB NI. 3,93 GR. BB-SPL
7 EUR
Lot 687
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 10 CENT. 1893 ROMA R CU. 10 GR. qSPL
21 EUR
Lot 688
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 10 CENT. 1893 BI CU. 10 GR. qSPL/SPL (INSIEME A 10 CENT. 1893 R)
9 EUR
Lot 689
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 CENT. 1895 ROMA R CU. 4,80 GR. qBB
15 EUR
Lot 690
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 CENT. 1896 ROMA R CU. 4,91 GR. BB
18 EUR
Lot 691
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 CENT. 1896 ROMA RR CU. 2 GR. qBB/BB
38 EUR
Lot 692
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 CENT. 1898/1900 CU. LOTTO 2 MONETE qFDC
15 EUR
Lot 693
UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 1 CENT. 1900 ROMA CU. 1 GR. FDC ROSSO
12 EUR
Lot 694
UMBERTO I COLONIA ERITREA (1890-1896) 2 LIRE 1890 ROMA NC. AG. 10 GR. BB+
84 EUR
Lot 695
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 20 LIRE 1928 ELMETTO NC AG. 20 GR. SPL
Lot 696
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 20 LIRE 1936 IMPERO R AG. 20 GR. MS62 (SIGILLATA NGC 5790826-006)
1'550 EUR
Lot 697
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 10 LIRE 1928 BIGA 1 ROSETTA NC AG. 9,98 GR. BB+
26 EUR
Lot 698
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 10 LIRE 1930 BIGA NC AG. 9,99 GR. BB-SPL (COLPETTI)
28 EUR
Lot 699
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 10 LIRE 1936 IMPERO 10,04 GR. SPL
26 EUR
Lot 700
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 5 LIRE 1930 AQUILINO AG. 5 GR. SPL-FDC
16 EUR
Lot 701
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 5 LIRE 1936 FECONDITA' AG. 5 GR. qFDC
32 EUR
Lot 702
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 5 LIRE 1936 FECONDITA' AG. 5 GR. SPL-FDC (SEGNETTI)
22 EUR
Lot 703
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 5 LIRE 1936 FECONDITA' AG. 5 GR. qSPL
17 EUR
Lot 704
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 5 LIRE 1937 FECONDITA' R AG. 5,08 GR. qSPL
36 EUR
Lot 705
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 5 LIRE 1926 AQUILINO R AG. 5 GR. BB
14 EUR
Lot 706
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 5 LIRE AQUILINO AG. LOTTO 9 MONETE VARIE CONSERVAZIONI
27 EUR
Lot 707
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1903 PROGETTO S.J. MILANO RRR MA. 8,25 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
520 EUR
Lot 708
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1906 AQUILA SABAUDA AG. 9,96 GR. BB+
36 EUR
Lot 709
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1908 QUADRIGA VELOCE AG. 9,96 GR. BB+
29 EUR
Lot 710
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1908 QUADRIGA VELOCE AG. 9,96 GR. BB
21 EUR
Lot 711
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1910 QUADRIGA VELOCE R AG. 9,96 GR. BB+ (PATINATA)
51 EUR
Lot 712
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1911 CINQUANTENARIO AG. 10,03 GR. BB-SPL
30 EUR
Lot 713
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1915 QUADRIGA BRIOSA AG. 10 GR. BB-SPL (SPAZZOLATA)
9 EUR
Lot 714
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1917 QUADRIGA BRIOSA NC AG. 9,94 GR. BB+
28 EUR
Lot 715
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE 1943 IMPERO R AC. 9,87 GR. SPL
57 EUR
Lot 716
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 2 LIRE IMPERO AC. LOTTO 4 PEZZI BB+/qSPL
15 EUR
Lot 717
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1923 (SPL) 1924 (qSPL) 1925 (BB+) 1926 (R-qBB/BB) 1927 (RR-qBB) NI. LOTTO 5 MONETE
80 EUR
Lot 718
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1924 FASCIO NI. 10,23 GR. SPL+
15 EUR
Lot 719
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1926 FASCIO R NI. 9,88 GR. BB
16 EUR
Lot 720
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1926 FASCIO R NI. 9,80 GR. BB (CORROSIONI)
Lot 721
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1927 FASCIO RR NI. 10,13 GR. BB
Lot 722
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1927 FASCIO RR NI. 10,01 GR. BB/BB+
39 EUR
Lot 723
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1927 FASCIO RR NI. 9,93 GR. BB/BB+
51 EUR
Lot 724
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1927 FASCIO RR NI. 10 GR. BB/BB+
41 EUR
Lot 725
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) BUONO 2 LIRE 1928 ESPOSIZIONE MILANO NC CU. DORATO 10,12 GR. SPL-FDC
70 EUR
Lot 726
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1902 AQUILA SABAUDA AG. 5 GR. SPL+
29 EUR
Lot 727
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1905 AQUILA SABAUDA RR AG. BB+/qSPL
Lot 728
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1906 AQUILA SABAUDA AG. 5 GR. qSPL/SPL
20 EUR
Lot 729
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1907 AQUILA SABAUDA AG. 5 GR. BB+
7 EUR
Lot 730
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1907 AQUILA SABAUDA AG. 5,04 GR. BB-SPL
10 EUR
Lot 731
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1907 AQUILA SABAUDA AG. 5,01 GR. BB-SPL (PATINATA)
13 EUR
Lot 732
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1908 QUADRIGA VELOCE NC AG. 5 GR. MS63+ (SIGILLATA NGC 6141763-010)
Lot 733
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1910 QUADRIGA VELOCE AG. 5,02 GR. BB-SPL/BB+
7 EUR
Lot 734
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1912-1913 QUADRIBA VELOCE AG. LOTTO 2 MONETE MED. BB+/BB-SPL
10 EUR
Lot 735
VITT. EMANUELE III (1900-1943) 1 LIRA 1916 (R)-1917 QUADRIBA BRIOSA AG. LOTTO 2 MONETE MED. BB/BB+
17 EUR