Auction 24
– 11 - 13 January 2023
Italian and World Coins, Papal Coins
Part 1: We, 11.01.2023, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 2: Th, 12.01.2023, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 3: Fr, 13.01.2023, from 10:00 AM CET
(2969)
ESTERO
(988)
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA
(98)
VATICANO
(73)
SAN MARINO
(77)
COLLEZIONE MONETE PAPALI
(783)
COLLEZIONE MONETE PAPALI
(950)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Lot 101
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 24,10 GR. qFDC (SEGNI)
10 EUR
Lot 102
10 EUR
Lot 103
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 23,91 GR. PROOF (PATINA)
10 EUR
Lot 104
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 23,99 GR. PROOF
10 EUR
Lot 105
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 24,10 GR. qFDC (PATINATA)
10 EUR
Lot 106
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 24,09 GR. (PATINA)
10 EUR
Lot 107
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 23,89 GR. FDC
12 EUR
Lot 108
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 24,18 GR. PROOF
10 EUR
Lot 109
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 23,87 GR. FDC
10 EUR
Lot 110
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 23,71 GR. SPL-FDC
10 EUR
Lot 111
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 23,93 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
10 EUR
Lot 112
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1976 AG. 24,34 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
10 EUR
Lot 113
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1977 AG. 24 GR. SPL-FDC (SEGNETTI + COLPETTO)
12 EUR
Lot 114
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1977 AG. 24,02 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
14 EUR
Lot 115
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1977 AG. 24,06 GR. SPL-FDC (PATINATA)
12 EUR
Lot 116
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1978 AG. 23,66 GR. FDC/qFDC (SEGNETTI)
10 EUR
Lot 117
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1978 AG. 23,99 GR. FDC
10 EUR
Lot 118
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1978 AG. 23,85 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI AL TAGLIO)
10 EUR
Lot 119
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1978 AG. 23,97 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
10 EUR
Lot 120
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1979 AG. 23,91 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
10 EUR
Lot 121
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1979 AG. 23,95 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
10 EUR
Lot 122
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1979 AG. 23,90 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
10 EUR
Lot 123
AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1979 AG. 23,86 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
10 EUR
Lot 124
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1959 AG. 20,09 GR. SPL-FDC (SEGNETTI)
12 EUR
Lot 125
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1959 AG. 19,95 GR. SPL-FDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 126
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1963 AG. 19,98 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
12 EUR
Lot 127
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1964 AG. 20,07 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 128
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1965 AG. 20,05 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 129
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1966 AG. 20,01 GR. qFDC/FDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 130
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1967 AG. 20,06 GR. FDC
14 EUR
Lot 131
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1968 AG. 20,09 GR. PROOF
12 EUR
Lot 132
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1969 AG. 20,02 GR. PROOF
12 EUR
Lot 133
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1970 AG. 20,02 GR. FDC
Lot 134
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1970 AG. 20,09 GR. PROOF
12 EUR
Lot 135
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1970 AG. 20,91 GR. FDC
12 EUR
Lot 136
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1970 AG. 20,10 GR. PROOF (PATINATA)
12 EUR
Lot 137
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1971 AG. 20,08 GR. PROOF (PATINATA)
12 EUR
Lot 138
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1972 AG. 19,99 GR. PROOF (PATINATA)
12 EUR
Lot 139
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1972 AG. 20,04 GR. PROOF (PATINATA)
Lot 140
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1972 AG. 20,09 GR. PROOF
12 EUR
Lot 141
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1972 AG. 19,95 GR. PROOF
12 EUR
Lot 142
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1973 AG. 20,09 GR. FDC (COLPETTO)
Lot 143
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1973 AG. 20,02 GR. SPL-FDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 144
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1973 AG. 20,08 GR. PROOF (PATINATA)
12 EUR
Lot 145
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1973 AG. 20,01 GR. FDC (COLPETTO)
12 EUR
Lot 146
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1973 AG. 20,13 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 147
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1973 AG. 20,12 GR. PROOF (PATINATA)
12 EUR
Lot 148
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1973 AG. 20,03 GR. PROOF (PATINATA)
Lot 149
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 19,99 GR. FDC
8 EUR
Lot 150
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 19,85 GR. FDC
8 EUR
Lot 151
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 19,94 GR. FDC
8 EUR
Lot 152
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 19,95 GR. FDC
Lot 153
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 20,13 GR. FDC
8 EUR
Lot 154
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 20,17 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
8 EUR
Lot 155
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 20,24 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
8 EUR
Lot 156
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 20 GR. PROOF
10 EUR
Lot 157
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 20,04 GR. FDC (PATINATA)
Lot 158
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 19,89 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
8 EUR
Lot 159
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 20,18 GR. PROOF
10 EUR
Lot 160
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 19,92 GR. FDC
8 EUR
Lot 161
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 20 GR. qFDC/FDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 162
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1974 AG. 20,14 GR. PROOF
12 EUR
Lot 163
AUSTRIA 50 SCHILLING 1978 AG. 20,09 GR. FDC
10 EUR
Lot 164
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1955 AG. 13,05 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
7 EUR
Lot 165
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1956 AG. 13,02 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
7 EUR
Lot 166
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1956 AG. 12,95 GR. BB+ (SEGNI)
Lot 167
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1956 AG. 13,07 GR. qFDC
7 EUR
Lot 168
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1956 AG. 12,98 GR. SPL-FDC/qFDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 169
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1957 AG. 12,95 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
7 EUR
Lot 170
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1957 AG. 13,05 GR. SPL-FDC/FDC (SEGNETTI + COLPETTO)
Lot 171
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1957 AG. 12,84 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
7 EUR
Lot 172
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1957 AG. 12,88 GR. BB-SPL (SEGNETTI)
Lot 173
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1957 AG. 13,04 GR. qFDC (COLPETTO)
Lot 174
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1958 AG. 12,91 GR. qSPL/SPL (SEGNETTI)
Lot 175
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1958 AG. 12,90 GR. SPL
7 EUR
Lot 176
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1958 AG. 13 GR. SPL-FDC
7 EUR
Lot 177
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1958 AG. 13,01 GR. BB-SPL/qSPL
Lot 178
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1958 AG. 12,94 GR. BB-SPL/qSPL
Lot 179
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1958 AG. 13,07 GR. qSPL (COLPETTO)
Lot 180
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1958 AG. 12,97 GR. qSPL
Lot 181
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1959 AG. 13 GR. SPL-FDC/FDC
7 EUR
Lot 182
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1959 AG. 13 GR. SPL-FDC (COLPETTO)
7 EUR
Lot 183
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1959 AG. 13,05 GR. qSPL/SPL-FDC (COLPETTO)
Lot 184
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1960 AG. 13,07 GR. SPL+/SPL-FDC
Lot 185
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1960 AG. 12,97 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
7 EUR
Lot 186
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1961 AG. 13,05 GR. SPL-FDC
7 EUR
Lot 187
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1961 AG. 13 GR. FDC
9 EUR
Lot 188
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1962 AG. 13,01 GR. qSPL (TRACCE DI PULIZIA)
7 EUR
Lot 189
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1963 AG. 13,02 GR. qFDC/FDC
7 EUR
Lot 190
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1963 AG. 12,96 GR. SPL+/SPL-FDC
Lot 191
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1964 AG. 13,02 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
7 EUR
Lot 192
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1964 AG. 13,03 GR. qSPL/SPL+ (SEGNETTI)
Lot 193
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1965 AG. 13 GR. SPL-FDC/FDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 194
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1965 AG. 13,04 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
7 EUR
Lot 195
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1966 AG. 13,03 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
9 EUR
Lot 196
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1967 AG. 13,01 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 197
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1967 AG. 12,94 GR. qSPL/SPL+ (SEGNETTI)
Lot 198
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1967 AG. 12,95 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
7 EUR
Lot 199
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1968 AG. 13,02 GR. FDC
7 EUR
Lot 200
AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1969 AG. 13,24 GR. FDC (SEGNI)
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30