Auction 22
– 3 June 2022
Italian and World Coins, Medals, Banknotes
Fr, 03.06.2022, from 9:30 AM CEST
(1074)
ESTERO
(213)
ZECCHE ITALIANE
(457)
SAVOIA
(50)
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA
(188)
VATICANO
(68)
SAN MARINO
MEDAGLIE
(44)
CARTAMONETA
(45)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 101
LIBANO 10 PIASTRE 1929 AG. 2 GR. qSPL
36 EUR
Lot 102
LUSSEMBURGO CHARLOTTE 5 FRANCS 1929 AG. 7,94 GR. BB/BB+
10 EUR
Lot 103
LUSSEMBURGO 25 CENTIMES 1927 NI. 5,48 GR. qFDC
Lot 104
MAROCCO 1 DIRHAM 1299 (5) AG. 2,71 GR. BB
Lot 105
MAROCCO 10 MAZUNAS 1321 (BERLIN) CU. 9,71 GR. qSPL
Lot 106
MESSICO 1/4 REAL 1834 CU. 6,02 GR. qBB
3 EUR
Lot 107
MESSICO 1/4 REAL 1836 CU. 8,90 GR. qBB
5 EUR
Lot 108
MESSICO 1/4 REAL 1836 CU. 6,58 GR. qBB
Lot 109
MESSICO 2 CENTAVOS 1883 NI. 3 GR. qFDC
8 EUR
Lot 110
MESSICO 1 CENTAVO 1883 NI. 2,01 GR. qFDC
9 EUR
Lot 111
MONACO HONORE V 5 CENTIMES 1837 CU. 8,85 GR. qBB
5 EUR
Lot 112
OLANDA COLONIA SPAGNOLA PHILIPPE IV TOKEN 1659 CU. 6,05 GR. SPL
30 EUR
Lot 113
OLANDA COLONIA SPAGNOLA CHARLES II TOKEN 1672 CU. 5,17 GR. qSPL
29 EUR
Lot 114
OLANDA COLONIA SPAGNOLA CHARLES II TOKEN 1683 CU. 6,29 GR. qSPL
33 EUR
Lot 115
PALESTINA 10 MILS 1940 NI. 6,50 GR. MS 62 (SIGILLATA CLASSICAL COIN GRADING AA761272)
Lot 116
PALESTINA 10 MILS 1943 CU. 6,50 GR. MS 61 (SIGILLATA CLASSICAL COIN GRADING AA550111)
Lot 117
PANAMA 20 BALBOAS 1973 SIMON BOLIVAR AG. 130,44 GR. PROOF (PATINATO)
82 EUR
Lot 118
PERU' 1 SOL 1869 AG. 24,63 GR. BB+ (COLPI AL BORDO)
15 EUR
Lot 119
PERU' 1 SOL 1872 AG. 24,57 GR. BB (COLPI AL BORDO)
16 EUR
Lot 120
PERU' 1 SOL 1890 AG. 24,73 GR. BB+
17 EUR
Lot 121
PERU' 1 SOL 1893 AG. 24,87 GR. BB-SPL
20 EUR
Lot 122
PERU' 1 SOL 1894 AG. 24,75 GR. BB+ (TRACCE DI PULIZIA)
17 EUR
Lot 123
PERU' 1 SOL 1923 AG. 24,52 GR. BB/BB+
15 EUR
Lot 124
PERU' 1 SOL 1924 AG. 24,64 GR. BB/BB+
15 EUR
Lot 125
PERU' 1 SOL 1925 AG. 24,94 GR. BB-SPL
17 EUR
Lot 126
PERU' 1 SOL 1926 AG. 24,55 GR. BB
Lot 127
PERU' 1 SOL 1930 AG. 24,70 GR. BB
Lot 128
PERU' 1 SOL 1934 AG. 24,80 GR. BB-SPL
15 EUR
Lot 129
PERU' 1 SOL 1935 AG. 24,92 GR. BB-SPL
17 EUR
Lot 130
PORTOGALLO 10 REIS 1757 CU. 10,34 GR. MB-BB/qBB
16 EUR
Lot 131
ROMANIA CAROL I 10 E 5 BANI 1867 LOTTO 2 MONETE CU. VARIE CONSERVAZIONI
5 EUR
Lot 132
ROMANIA CAROL I 5 BANI 1884 CU. 4,97 GR. BB
5 EUR
Lot 133
RUSSIA 5 RUBLI 1979 OLIMPIADI AG. 16,60 GR. FDC
10 EUR
Lot 134
SAARLAND 100 FRANKEN 1955 NI. 6 GR. FDC
Lot 135
SIRIA REPUBBLICA LIRA 1369 (1950) AG. 10 GR. SPL
25 EUR
Lot 136
SOUTHERN RHODESIA GIORGIO VI 2 SHILLING 1942 AG. 11,29 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
Lot 137
SPAGNA FERDINANDO VI 2 REALES 1758 AG. 5,43 GR. MB-BB
15 EUR
Lot 138
SPAGNA FERDINANDO VII 8 MARAVEDIS 1819 CU. 10,32 GR. qBB/BB
6 EUR
Lot 139
SPAGNA FERDINANDO VII 8 MARAVEDIS 1824 CU. 11,22 GR. MB+/MB-BB
3 EUR
Lot 140
SPAGNA BARCELONA 4 QUARTOS 1812 CU. 8,31 GR. BB
16 EUR
Lot 141
SPAGNA ISABEL II CATALUNA 3 QUARTOS 1838 CU. 6,87 GR. qBB
6 EUR
Lot 142
SPAGNA 1 PESETA 1933 (3-4) AG. 4,96 GR. BB-SPL
Lot 143
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS 10 CENTS 1910 AG. 2,70 GR. BB-SPL/SPL
23 EUR
Lot 144
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS 5 CENTS 1901 AG. 1,35 GR. qFDC
Lot 145
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS 5 CENTS 1902 AG. 1,33 GR. qSPL/SPL
50 EUR
Lot 146
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS 5 CENTS 1920 NI. 4,03 GR. qSPL/SPL
30 EUR
Lot 147
SVEZIA 1 KRONA 1924 W AG. 7,50 GR. qSPL
Lot 148
SVEZIA 1 KRONA 1933 G AG. 7,47 GR. qSPL
Lot 149
SVEZIA 50 ORE 1938 G AG. 4,91 GR. BB-SPL
Lot 150
SVEZIA 25 ORE 1938 G AG. 2,34 GR. BB-SPL
Lot 151
SVIZZERA CANTON CHUR BLUZGER 1739 CU.0,65 GR. BB
3 EUR
Lot 152
SVIZZERA CANTON ZURIGO 1 SCHILLING 1747 MI. 1,32 GR. qBB
5 EUR
Lot 153
SVIZZERA CANTON GINEVRA 6 SOLS 1765 AG. 2,48 GR. MB+
4 EUR
Lot 154
SVIZZERA CANTON GINEVRA 5 CENTIMES 1840 CU. 1,99 GR. BB
3 EUR
Lot 155
SVIZZERA CANTON GINEVRA 1 SOL 1833 LOTTO 2 MONETE CU. BB
5 EUR
Lot 156
SVIZZERA CANTON BERN 2 1/2 BATZ 1826 AG. 2,84 GR. BB
10 EUR
Lot 157
SVIZZERA CANTON BERN 4 KREUZER 1824 MI. 2,77 GR. qBB (TONDELLO DEFORMATO)
7 EUR
Lot 158
SVIZZERA CANTON BERN 5 RAPPEN 1826 MI. 1,71 GR. BB
3 EUR
Lot 159
SVIZZERA CANTON BERN 5 RAPPEN 1826 RIBATTUTA MI. 1,74 GR. BB+
3 EUR
Lot 160
SVIZZERA CANTON APPENZELL 1 BATZEN 1808 MI. 2,57 BB
11 EUR
Lot 161
SVIZZERA CANTON GRAU BUNDEN 1/2 SCHWEIZ BAZEN 1836 CU. 1,99 GR. qBB
7 EUR
Lot 162
SVIZZERA CANTON BASEL 5 RAPPEN 1826 MI. 1,75 GR. BB+
7 EUR
Lot 163
SVIZZERA CANTON BASEL 2 RAPPEN 1810 CU. 1,34 GR. BB
5 EUR
Lot 164
SVIZZERA CANTON AARGAU 5 BATZEN 1826 AG. 4,26 GR. MB-BB
9 EUR
Lot 165
SVIZZERA CANTON AARGAU 1/2 BARTZEN 1807 MI. 1,99 GR. MB-BB
7 EUR
Lot 166
SVIZZERA CANTON FREIBURG 2 KREUZER O 1/2 BATZEN 1740 R MI.1,87 GR. qBB
9 EUR
Lot 167
SVIZZERA CANTON FREIBURG 1 BATZEN 1811 MI. 2,54 GR. qBB
5 EUR
Lot 168
SVIZZERA CANTON FREIBURG 1 BATZEN 1830 MI. 2,62 GR. BB
5 EUR
Lot 169
SVIZZERA CANTON FREIBURG 5 RAPPEN 1830 CU. 1,83 GR. BB
5 EUR
Lot 170
SVIZZERA CANTON FREIBURG 1/2 BATZEN 1811 CU. 1,86 GR. qBB
5 EUR
Lot 171
SVIZZERA LUZERN 1 RAPPEN 1844 CU. 1,26 GR. BB
5 EUR
Lot 172
SVIZZERA LUZERN 1 RAPPEN 1846 CU. 1,16 GR. BB
3 EUR
Lot 173
SVIZZERA CANTON GRAUBUNDEN 1/2 BATZEN 1812 MI. 1,89 GR. qBB
9 EUR
Lot 174
SVIZZERA CANTON GRAUBUNDEN 1/2 BATZEN 1820 MI. 1,97 GR. BB
11 EUR
Lot 175
SVIZZERA CANTON VAUD 1/2 BATZEN O 5 RAPPEN 1811 MI. 1,97 GR. qBB
3 EUR
Lot 176
SVIZZERA CANTON VAUD 1/2 BATZEN O 5 RAPPEN 1816 MI. 1,83 GR. BB
7 EUR
Lot 177
SVIZZERA 20 RAPPEN 1850 BB NI. 3,10 GR. BB
Lot 178
SVIZZERA 10 RAPPEN 1850 BB NI. 2,34 GR. BB
Lot 179
SVIZZERA 5 RAPPEN 1850 BB NI. 1,53 GR. MB-BB
Lot 180
SVIZZERA 5 RAPPEN 1850 NI.1,76 GR. qBB
3 EUR
Lot 181
SVIZZERA 5 RAPPEN 1850 NI.1,75 GR. qBB
Lot 182
SVIZZERA 2 RAPPEN 1850 CU. 2,50 GR. qBB
3 EUR
Lot 183
TURCHIA 1 LIRA 1947 AG. 7,32 GR. BB-SPL
Lot 184
TURCHIA 1 LIRA 1948 AG. 7,49 GR. BB-SPL
Lot 185
UNGHERIA KRAJCZAR 1848 CU. 8,55 GR. SPL
Lot 186
USA DOLLARO 1878 MORGAN AG. 26,70 GR. BB-SPL
25 EUR
Lot 187
USA DOLLARO 1879 MORGAN AG. 26,53 GR. BB+
20 EUR
Lot 188
USA DOLLARO 1881 O MORGAN AG. 26,75 GR. qSPL
28 EUR
Lot 189
USA DOLLARO 1882 MORGAN AG. 26,46 GR. BB
20 EUR
Lot 190
USA DOLLARO 1883 O MORGAN AG. 26,71 GR. SPL/FDC
30 EUR
Lot 191
USA DOLLARO 1884 O MORGAN AG. 26,74 GR. SPL-FDC (COLPETTO)
26 EUR
Lot 192
USA DOLLARO 1885 MORGAN AG. 26,78 GR. SPL-FDC/qFDC (SEGNETTI AL D/)
29 EUR
Lot 193
USA DOLLARO 1885 O MORGAN AG. 26,76 GR. SPL-FDC/FDC (SEGNETTI AL D/)
31 EUR
Lot 194
USA DOLLARO 1886 MORGAN AG. 26,78 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
31 EUR
Lot 195
USA DOLLARO 1887 MORGAN AG. 26,75 GR. FDC (SEGNETTI)
33 EUR
Lot 196
USA DOLLARO 1889 MORGAN AG. 26,80 GR. qFDC (SEGNETTI)
28 EUR
Lot 197
USA DOLLARO 1890 MORGAN AG. 26,75 GR. SPL-FDC/qFDC (SEGNETTI)
29 EUR
Lot 198
USA DOLLARO 1897 MORGAN AG. 26,78 GR. SPL-FDC/qFDC (SEGNETTI)
28 EUR
Lot 199
USA DOLLARO 1898 MORGAN AG. 26,61 GR. BB-SPL
25 EUR
Lot 200
USA DOLLARO 1900 MORGAN AG. 26,71 GR. BB-SPL
26 EUR