Numismatica Marcoccia

Auction 22  –  3 June 2022

Numismatica Marcoccia, Auction 22

Italian and World Coins, Medals, Banknotes

Fr, 03.06.2022, from 9:30 AM CEST

GERMANIA WEIMAR REPUBLIC 1 REICHSMARK 1925 G AG. 4,94 GR. BB-SPL (PATINATA)

Starting price 15 EUR