E-Live Auction 10
– 7 - 9 May 2021
Italian and World Coins, Medals, Banknotes and Philately
Part 1: Fr, 07.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Sa, 08.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Part 3: Su, 09.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
(2868)
Opening Lots
Italian mints
(300)
Ancient Savoia
Sardinia Kingdom
Victor Emmanuel III of Italy
Kingdom of Italy
(220)
Regno d'Italia - Colonie Italiane
Italian colonies
Afis-Italian Somalia
Italian Republic
San Marino
World Coins
(294)
Divisional Euro
Savoia Medals
Italian medals
(197)
Cardinalitial and Episcopal Medals
Vatican medals
Papal Votive Medals
Votive Medals
World medals
Italian Tokens
International tokens
Brooches
Balances and weights
Beni paramonetali
Lotti - Monete
(84)
Stamps
(209)
World Banknotes
(1219)
Italian Banknotes
(85)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 619
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 1000 Lire 1970 "100° Roma Capitale" - Gig. 1 - Ag n.a. Worldwide shipping
Lot 620
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 1000 Lire 1970 "100° Roma Capitale" - Gig. 1 - Ag FDC Worldwide shipping
12 EUR
Lot 621
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 500 Lire 1961 "Unità d'Italia" - Gig. 41 - Ag FDC Worldwide shipping
10 EUR
Lot 622
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 500 Lire 1964 "Caravelle" - Gig. 12 - Ag FDC Worldwide shipping
10 EUR
Lot 623
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 500 Lire 1968 "Caravelle" - Gig. 16 - NC - Ag con fondi lucenti qFDC Worldwide shipping
15 EUR
Lot 624
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 500 Lire 1969 "Caravelle" - Gig. 17 - Ag FDC Worldwide shipping
8 EUR
Lot 625
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 100 Lire 1957 "Minerva" del I° Tipo - Gig. 94 - It SPL/FDC Worldwide shipping
Lot 626
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 100 Lire 1963 "Minerva" del I° Tipo - Gig. 100 - It SPL+/qFDC Worldwide shipping
6 EUR
Lot 627
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 10 Lire 1948 "Ulivo" - Gig. 231 - NC - It FDC Shipping only in Italy
80 EUR
Lot 628
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 10 Lire 1949 "Ulivo" - Gig. 232 - It FDC Shipping only in Italy
40 EUR
Lot 629
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 10 Lire 1950 "Ulivo" - Gig. 233 - It FDC Shipping only in Italy
26 EUR
Lot 630
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 5 Lire 1948 "Uva" - Gig. 279 - It FDC Shipping only in Italy
26 EUR
Lot 631
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 5 Lire 1949 "Uva" - Gig. 280 - It FDC Shipping only in Italy
20 EUR
Lot 632
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 5 Lire 1950 "Uva" - Gig. 281 - It FDC Shipping only in Italy
22 EUR
Lot 633
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 5 Lire 1956 "Delfino" - Gig. 287 - R - It BB/BB+ Worldwide shipping
44 EUR
Lot 634
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 5 Lire 1956 "Delfino" - Gig. 287 - R - It BB+ Worldwide shipping
Lot 635
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 2 Lire 1946 "Spiga" - Gig. 324 - R - It BB Worldwide shipping
Lot 636
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 2 Lire 1950 "Spiga" - Gig. 328 - It qSPL Worldwide shipping
Lot 637
Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) 2 Lire 1958 "Ulivo" - Gig. 334 - R2 MOLTO RARA - It BB+ Worldwide shipping
100 EUR
Lot 638
12 EUR
Lot 639
10 EUR
Lot 640
Lot 641
Lot 642
10 EUR
Lot 643
Lot 644
Lot 645
16 EUR
Lot 646
16 EUR
Lot 647
Rotolini - Repubblica Italiana - Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) - 50 monete da 5 Lire 1951 "Delfino" - Gig. 282 - It FDC Worldwide shipping
28 EUR
Lot 648
Rotolini - Repubblica Italiana - Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) - 50 monete da 5 Lire 1952 "Delfino" - Gig. 283 - It FDC Worldwide shipping
26 EUR
Lot 649
Rotolini - Repubblica Italiana - Monetazione in Lire (1946-2001) - 60 monete da 2 Lire 1959 "Ulivo" - Gig. 335 - It FDC Worldwide shipping
24 EUR