E-Live Auction 5
– 27 - 28 July 2021
Italian and World Coins, Medals
Part 1: Tu, 27.07.2021, from 5:30 PM CEST
Part 2: We, 28.07.2021, from 5:30 PM CEST
Please note: We do not ship coins over 50 years old outside the Italian territory.
(1035)
A Collection of Coins from Milan
(430)
Italian Mints
(38)
Savoy
(400)
Italian Republic
World Coins
(55)
Lots
(90)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 101
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 130/1 C 0,61 grammi. BB
17 EUR
Lot 102
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 130/1 C 0,52 grammi. Ossidazioni. qBB
6 EUR
Lot 103
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 130/1 C 0,59 grammi. BB
5 EUR
Lot 104
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 130/1 C 0,57 grammi. BB
15 EUR
Lot 105
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 130/1 C 0,73 grammi. BB+
26 EUR
Lot 106
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 130/3 C 0,59 grammi. BB+
22 EUR
Lot 107
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 130/3 C 0,60 grammi. Ossidazioni verdi. BB
14 EUR
Lot 108
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 130/4 R 0,50 grammi. BB+
32 EUR
Lot 109
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 132/1 NC 0,45 grammi. Ossidazioni verdi. qBB
Lot 110
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 132/5 NC 0,59 grammi. BB
24 EUR
Lot 111
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 132/5 NC 0,56 grammi. Metallo poroso. qBB
Lot 112
Gian Galeazzo Visconti (1385-1402) - Denaro - MIR 132/6 NC 0,53 grammi. BB+
25 EUR
Lot 113
Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Pegione - MIR 134 R 2,34 grammi. SPL+
130 EUR
Lot 114
170 EUR
Lot 115
Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Pegione - MIR 135/1 C 2,36 grammi. BB
Lot 116
Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Pegione - MIR 135/1 C 2,35 grammi. qSPL
Lot 117
Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Pegione - MIR 135/2 C 2,09 grammi. SPL
Lot 118
Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Pegione - MIR 136/1 RR 2,32 grammi. m.BB
120 EUR
Lot 119
Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Trillina - MIR 142/1 NC 0,69 grammi. SPL
90 EUR
Lot 120
Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Bissolo - MIR 143/1 NC 0,48 grammi. Ossidazioni verdi. SPL
36 EUR
Lot 121
Giovanni Maria Visconti (1402-1412) - Bissolo - MIR 143/1 NC 0,57 grammi. MB+
5 EUR
Lot 122
Gian Carlo e Estore Visconti (1412-1412) - Bissolo - MIR 149 R 0,50 grammi. BB
27 EUR
Lot 123
Gian Carlo e Estore Visconti (1412-1412) - Bissolo - MIR 149 R 0,38 grammi. BB
45 EUR
Lot 124
Lot 125
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 152/3 C 1,86 grammi. Frattura del tondello. BB
32 EUR
Lot 126
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 153 C 2,17 grammi. Schiacciature. BB-SPL
32 EUR
Lot 127
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 153 C 2,30 grammi. SPL
Lot 128
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 153 C 2,30 grammi. qBB
10 EUR
Lot 129
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Grosso da 2 Soldi - MIR 153 C 2,29 grammi. qSPL
Lot 130
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Soldo - MIR 156 R 0,79 grammi. Tosato. BB+
50 EUR
Lot 131
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C 1,09 grammi. Argentatura ancora presente. SPL+
40 EUR
Lot 132
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C 1,03 grammi. BB
20 EUR
Lot 133
32 EUR
Lot 134
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C 0,86 grammi. qBB
12 EUR
Lot 135
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C 0,83 grammi. MB+
8 EUR
Lot 136
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 157 C 0,56 grammi. Tosato. BB
36 EUR
Lot 137
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C 0,90 grammi. Graffi. qBB
14 EUR
Lot 138
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C 1,03 grammi. m.SPL
85 EUR
Lot 139
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C 1,13 grammi. SPL
60 EUR
Lot 140
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C 0,98 grammi. Ossidazioni scure. qBB
Lot 141
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C 1,00 grammi. BB-SPL
15 EUR
Lot 142
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C 0,78 grammi. BB-SPL
15 EUR
Lot 143
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Sesino - MIR 158 C 1,09 grammi. QBB-BB
5 EUR
Lot 144
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Trillina - MIR 162 NC 0,62 grammi. BB
22 EUR
Lot 145
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Trillina - MIR 163 NC 0,59 grammi. qBB
10 EUR
Lot 146
Filippo Maria Visconti (1412-1447) - Denaro - MIR 164/1 NC 0,55 grammi. Ossidazioni. MB+
8 EUR
Lot 147
Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Grosso - MIR 167 C 2,13 grammi. SPL
65 EUR
Lot 148
Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Sesino - MIR 168/1 R 0,57 grammi. MB
6 EUR
Lot 149
Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Denaro - MIR 169/1 C 0,55 grammi. Ossidazioni verdi. qBB/BB
24 EUR
Lot 150
Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Denaro - MIR 169/1 C 0,47 grammi. qBB
8 EUR
Lot 151
Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Denaro - MIR 169/1 C 0,60 grammi. qBB
24 EUR
Lot 152
Repubblica Ambrosiana (1447-1450) - Denaro - MIR 169/2 RR 0,60 grammi. Ossidazioni verdi. qBB/BB
50 EUR
Lot 153
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Grosso - MIR 175/1 R 1,73 grammi. BB
95 EUR
Lot 154
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Soldo - MIR 177 C 1,58 grammi. qBB/BB
Lot 155
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Soldo - MIR 178 C 1,88 grammi. Falso d'epoca? BB
30 EUR
Lot 156
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Soldo - MIR 178 C 1,28 grammi. qBB
25 EUR
Lot 157
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Soldo - MIR 178 C 1,46 grammi. MB-BB
10 EUR
Lot 158
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Sesino - MIR 179 R 0,97 grammi. BB-SPL
60 EUR
Lot 159
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Sesino - MIR 180 C 1,04 grammi. qBB/BB
50 EUR
Lot 160
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Sesino - MIR 180 C 1,49 grammi. BB
30 EUR
Lot 161
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Sesino - MIR 182 NC 1,18 grammi. qBB
26 EUR
Lot 162
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Sesino - MIR 183 R 0,68 grammi. BB
50 EUR
Lot 163
Pavia - Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Sesino - MIR 862 R 0,81 grammi. BB
140 EUR
Lot 164
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Sesino - MIR 187 C 0,74 grammi. BB
17 EUR
Lot 165
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Sesino - MIR 187 C 0,76 grammi. MB-BB
12 EUR
Lot 166
Francesco Sforza (1450-1466) - Denaro - MIR 190 RR 0,30 grammi. qBB
8 EUR
Lot 167
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Soldo - MIR 195 R 1,46 grammi. qBB/BB
36 EUR
Lot 168
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Soldo - MIR 195 R 1,40 grammi. qBB/BB
40 EUR
Lot 169
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Sesino - MIR 196 NC 0,85 grammi. qBB/BB
34 EUR
Lot 170
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Sesino - MIR 196 NC 0,82 grammi. Frattura del tondello. BB-SPL
Lot 171
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Sesino - MIR 196 NC 0,76 grammi. BB-SPL
38 EUR
Lot 172
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Sesino - MIR 196 NC 0,74 grammi. BB+
60 EUR
Lot 173
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Trillina - MIR 197 NC 0,98 grammi. Minime ossidazioni verdi. BB-SPL
Lot 174
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Trillina - MIR 197 NC 0,97 grammi. BB/BB+
30 EUR
Lot 175
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Trillina - MIR 197 NC 0,77 grammi. BB
26 EUR
Lot 176
Bianca Maria Visconti e Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1468) - Trillina - MIR 197 NC 0,65 grammi. BB+
28 EUR
Lot 177
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Testone - MIR 201/2 C 9,54 grammi. BB-SPL
Lot 178
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Testone - MIR 201/2 C 8,06 grammi. BB-SPL
Lot 179
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Testone - MIR 201/2 C 9,53 grammi. Poroso. BB+
Lot 180
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Testone - MIR 201/2 C 9,46 grammi. BB
180 EUR
Lot 181
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Testone - MIR 201/2 C 9,62 grammi. QSPL-SPL
Lot 182
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Mezzo Testone - MIR 202/3 R 4,91 grammi. m.BB
460 EUR
Lot 183
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Mezzo Testone - MIR 202/3 R 5,05 grammi. BB+
280 EUR
Lot 184
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 204 C 2,95 grammi. BB+
Lot 185
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Grosso da 5 Soldi - MIR 204 C 2,93 grammi. Foro. qSPL
Lot 186
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Grosso da 4 Soldi - MIR 206/2 R 2,41 grammi. MB+
Lot 187
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208/1 R 0,95 grammi. BB
60 EUR
Lot 188
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208/2 C 1,21 grammi. BB
35 EUR
Lot 189
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208/2 C 1,10 grammi. BB
Lot 190
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208/2 C 1,25 grammi. BB
Lot 191
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208/2 C 1,15 grammi. Ossidazioni scure. QBB-BB
15 EUR
Lot 192
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208 Var RR 1,22 grammi. Legenda al rovescio “PP IE Q3”. SPL
110 EUR
Lot 193
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Soldo - MIR 208 Var RR 1,19 grammi. Legenda al rovescio “PP IE Q3”. BB
55 EUR
Lot 194
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C 0,81 grammi. Frattura del tondello. BB
Lot 195
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C 0,75 grammi. MB+
5 EUR
Lot 196
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C 1,09 grammi. QBB-BB
15 EUR
Lot 197
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C 0,83 grammi. QBB-BB
12 EUR
Lot 198
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C 0,86 grammi. Ossidazioni scure. BB-SPL
Lot 199
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C 0,77 grammi. BB+
Lot 200
Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476) - Trillina - MIR 210 C 1,11 grammi. BB