E-Live Auction 1
– 22 July 2020
Papal, Italian and World Coins
We, 22.07.2020, from 6:00 PM CEST
(603)
Papal coins Collection
(415)
Coins of the Republic of Venice
(72)
Pre-Unitarian Italian States
(39)
Savoia
(53)
World Coins
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 101
Bologna – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 2 Bolognini - Munt. 202 RR qBB
Lot 102
Bologna – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Mezzo Bolognino 1713 - Munt. 215 Var. NC MB-BB
Lot 103
Bologna – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Mezzo Bolognino 1714 - Munt. 217 R BB
20 EUR
Lot 104
Bologna – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Quattrino 1712 - Munt. 222 R qSPL
95 EUR
Lot 105
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 4 Baiocchi 1709 - Munt. 240 C MB
Lot 106
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 4 Baiocchi 1709 - Munt. 240B C Modeste ossidazioni. SPL
90 EUR
Lot 107
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 4 Baiocchi 1710 - Munt. 241 NC QBB-BB
30 EUR
Lot 108
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 4 Baiocchi 1711 - Munt. 241B C Bel BB
Lot 109
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 4 Baiocchi 1717 - Munt. 239A R BB
Lot 110
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Grossetto da 13 quattrini 1709 An. IX - Munt. 242 R BB+
Lot 111
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Grossetto da 13 quattrini 1709 An. IX - Munt. 242 R Graffio. BB
Lot 112
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 2 Baiocchi 1708 - Munt. 246A R qSPL
Lot 113
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 2 Baiocchi 1710 - Munt. 247 R BB
20 EUR
Lot 114
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Muraiola da 2 Baiocchi 1711 - Munt. 247A R BB+
Lot 115
Ferrara – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Mezzo Baiocco An. XIX - Munt. 248 R BB
Lot 116
Gubbio – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Mezzo Baiocco - Munt. 270 RR BB
28 EUR
Lot 117
Gubbio – Clemente XI (1700-1721) - Quattrino An. III - Munt. 297 RR Ossidazioni. BB+
70 EUR
Lot 118
Bologna – Innocenzo XIII (1721-1724) - Carlino da 5 Bolognini 1723 - Munt. 30 RRR Foro otturato. Migliore di BB
190 EUR
Lot 119
Bologna – Innocenzo XIII (1721-1724) - Mezzo Bolognino 1721 - Munt. 43 R BB+
40 EUR
Lot 120
Bologna – Innocenzo XIII (1721-1724) - Mezzo Bolognino 1722 - Munt. 44A RR Bel BB
Lot 121
Roma – Benedetto XIII (1724-1730) - Grosso - Munt. 11 R BB+
100 EUR
Lot 122
Roma – Benedetto XIII (1724-1730) - Grosso 1729 An. VI - Munt. 15 R qBB
28 EUR
Lot 123
Roma – Benedetto XIII (1724-1730) - Grosso An. V - Munt. 18 RRR qFDC
440 EUR
Lot 124
Roma – Benedetto XIII (1724-1730) - Mezzo Baiocco 1725 Giubileo - Munt. 49 C QBB-BB
20 EUR
Lot 125
Bologna – Benedetto XIII (1724-1730) - Mezzo Bolognino 1725 - Munt. 36A RRR Ossidazioni. BB
65 EUR
Lot 126
Bologna – Benedetto XIII (1724-1730) - Mezzo Bolognino 1728 - Munt. 39 RR BB+
50 EUR
Lot 127
Bologna – Benedetto XIII (1724-1730) - Mezzo Bolognino 1729 - Munt. 41 RRR BB
36 EUR
Lot 128
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Zecchino - Munt. 6 R Migliore di SPL
350 EUR
Lot 129
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - ½ Piastra An. V - Munt. 21 R BB+
115 EUR
Lot 130
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1733 - Munt. 34 R BB+
Lot 131
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone An. IV - Munt. 39 R BB
Lot 132
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1734 An. IIII - Munt. 42 RR BB
90 EUR
Lot 133
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1735 - Munt. 33 R Appiccagnolo. BB
40 EUR
Lot 134
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1735 An. V - Munt. 51 RR qSPL
100 EUR
Lot 135
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1735 An. V - Munt. 58 R Appiccagnolo rimosso. BB
85 EUR
Lot 136
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1736 - Munt. 23 NC BB
70 EUR
Lot 137
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1736 An. VII - Munt. 25 R Appiccagnolo rimosso. BB
85 EUR
Lot 138
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Testone 1736 - Munt. 31 R Foro otturato. BB
30 EUR
Lot 139
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Giulio An. IV - Munt. 100 NC BB
Lot 140
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Giulio An. V - Munt. 66 NC Forato. BB
Lot 141
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Giulio An. V - Munt. 94 R BB
30 EUR
Lot 142
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Giulio An. VI - Munt. 106A RR BB
65 EUR
Lot 143
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso An. VI - Munt. 121A NC qBB
10 EUR
Lot 144
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso 1736 An. VII - Munt. 124A NC BB
Lot 145
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso 1736 An. VII - Munt. 139 NC BB
15 EUR
Lot 146
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso 1737 An. VII - Munt. 138A R BB
Lot 147
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso 1737 An.VIII - Munt. 124B NC BB/BB+
18 EUR
Lot 148
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso 1738 An. VIII - Munt. 124C NC BB
15 EUR
Lot 149
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso 1738 An. IX - Munt. 124D Var. I R BB
15 EUR
Lot 150
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso An. X - Munt. 131 RRR BB+
60 EUR
Lot 151
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Grosso An. V - Munt. 136 R BB
36 EUR
Lot 152
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Mezzo Baiocco 1738 An. VIII - Munt. 148 NC BB
14 EUR
Lot 153
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Mezzo Baiocco 1739 An. VIII - Munt. Manca RR BB
45 EUR
Lot 154
Roma – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Quattrino 1738 - Munt. 161 NC BB+
14 EUR
Lot 155
Bologna – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Carlino da 5 Bolognini 1737 - Munt. 177 RR BB
Lot 156
Bologna – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Muraiola da 2 Bolognini 1731 - Munt. 185 R Graffi da pulitura. SPL+
270 EUR
Lot 157
Bologna – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Mezzo Bolognino 1732 - Munt. 191 R qBB
Lot 158
Bologna – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Quattrino 1733 - Munt. 195B C BB
40 EUR
Lot 159
Bologna – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Quattrino 1736 - Munt. 195E R qBB
30 EUR
Lot 160
Gubbio – Clemente XII (1730-1740) - Baiocco 1735 - Munt. 202C R BB
Lot 161
Roma – Sede Vacante 1740 - Grosso 1740 - Munt. 16 R Bel BB
Lot 162
Roma – Sede Vacante 1740 - Grosso 1740 - Munt. 13 var. I R BB
40 EUR
Lot 163
Roma – Sede Vacante 1740 - Baiocco Romano 1740 - Munt. 20 R Segno. qSPL
50 EUR
Lot 164
Roma – Sede Vacante 1740 - Baiocco Romano 1740 - Munt. 22 RRR MB
Lot 165
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Scudo 1754 An. XIV - Munt. 45 R Leggermente ondulato. BB
110 EUR
Lot 166
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - ½ Scudo 1754 - Munt. 49 R Mancanze di metallo. SPL
140 EUR
Lot 167
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1753 An. XIV - Munt. 51 NC BB
45 EUR
Lot 168
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1754 An. XV - Munt. 51B R BB+
Lot 169
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1755 An. XV - Munt. 51C NC BB
Lot 170
Lot 171
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1755 An. XVI - Munt. 51D R BB
Lot 172
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1756 An. XVI - Munt. 51E NC qBB
Lot 173
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Doppio Giulio 1756 An. XVII - Munt. 51F NC BB
30 EUR
Lot 174
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso 1750 Giubileo - Munt. 53A R Migliore di SPL
100 EUR
Lot 175
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. XIII - Munt.66a C SPL
55 EUR
Lot 176
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. XIV - Munt. 66B C SPL+
50 EUR
Lot 177
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso 1743 An. III - Munt. 76 R BB
18 EUR
Lot 178
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso 1743 An. V - Munt. 81 R BB
22 EUR
Lot 179
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso 1744 An. IV - Munt. 83 R qBB
10 EUR
Lot 180
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso 1744 An. V - Munt. 84 RR BB+
25 EUR
Lot 181
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. IV - Munt. 87 RR BB
24 EUR
Lot 182
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. I - Munt. 95 R BB
15 EUR
Lot 183
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso 1741 An. I - Munt. 100 R BB
18 EUR
Lot 184
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. IV - Munt. 107 Var.I R BB
20 EUR
Lot 185
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. IV - Munt. 124 R BB
20 EUR
Lot 186
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. V - Munt. 126 R BB
15 EUR
Lot 187
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso An. X - Munt. 129 R BB
85 EUR
Lot 188
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso 1748 An. IX - Munt. 137 R BB
18 EUR
Lot 189
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso 1749 An. IX - Munt. 137A R BB
22 EUR
Lot 190
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - ½ Grosso 1750 An. XI - Munt. 140 R BB
32 EUR
Lot 191
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - ½ Grosso An. III - Munt. 143 R SPL-FDC
100 EUR
Lot 192
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - ½ Grosso 1757 An. XVII - Munt. 150 R BB+
30 EUR
Lot 193
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Due Carlini Romani 1749 - Munt. 152 R SPL
100 EUR
Lot 194
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Due Carlini Romani 1749 - Munt. 153 R SPL
Lot 195
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Due Carlini Romani 1751 An. X - Munt. 153B R BB
Lot 196
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Due Carlini Romani 1752 An. XIII - Munt. Manca RRR qBB
38 EUR
Lot 197
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Un Carlino Romano 1748 An. VIII - Munt. 154A R BB+
20 EUR
Lot 198
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Un Carlino Romano 1749 An. X - Munt. 156 R BB-SPL
Lot 199
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Un Carlino Romano 1750 An. X - Munt. 156A R Leggermente ondulato. SPL
40 EUR
Lot 200
Roma – Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Un Carlino Romano 1750 An. XI - Munt. 156B RR BB
28 EUR