Part 1: Fr, 17.06.2022, from 2:30 PM CEST
Part 2: Sa, 18.06.2022, from 9:00 AM CEST
Part 3: Sa, 18.06.2022, from 2:30 PM CEST
Part 4: Sa, 18.06.2022, from 4:00 PM CEST
Cassia - Q. Cassius Longinus - Denario (55 a.C.) Testa del Buon Evento a d. - R/ Aquila stante a d. tra strumenti sacrificali - B. 7; Cr. 428/3 AG (g 3,78) Patina scura
SPL/SPL+