E-Live Auction 26
– 29 - 30 January 2022
Ancient, Italian and World Coins, Medals
Part 1: Sa, 29.01.2022, from 3:00 PM CET
Part 2: Su, 30.01.2022, from 3:00 PM CET
(1338)
Greek coins
Roman coins Republic
(74)
Roman coins Empire
(42)
Byzantine coins
Napoleonic Coins
Italian Mints
(279)
Vatican coins and medals
(139)
Savoia and Regno d'Italia coins
(87)
(130)
Coins of Italian Republic
Foreign coins
(431)
(86)
Orders and decorations
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 146
Napoleone (1805-1814) BOLOGNA 5 Lire 1810 - Gig. 101 AG (g 24,83) Graffi qBB
Lot 147
Napoleone (1805-1814) BOLOGNA 2 Lire 1812 - Gig. 141 AG (g 10,00) R Colpi al bordo SPL
250 EUR
Lot 148
Napoleone (1805-1814) BOLOGNA Centesimo 1808 - Gig. 234 CU (g 2,08) SPL
80 EUR
Lot 149
Napoleone (1805-1814) BOLOGNA Centesimo 1810 - Gig. 240 CU (g 2,23) Secondo 1 della data su 0 BB+
50 EUR
Lot 150
1'500 EUR
Lot 151
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 40 Lire 1808 Senza segno di zecca - Gig. 72a AU (g 12,88) R qBB
800 EUR
Lot 152
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 40 Lire 1813 Puntali sagomati, il secondo 1 su 0 - Gig. 81a AU (g 12,86) Colpetti al bordo BB/BB+
570 EUR
Lot 153
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 20 Lire 1808 Puntali aguzzi bordo sottile - Gig. 83 AU (g 6,43) RRR Colpo al bordo, graffi al D/ BB+
2'600 EUR
Lot 154
500 EUR
Lot 155
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 5 Lire 1807 - Gig. 94 AG (g 25,00) Minimi graffietti al D/, bella patina BB+
400 EUR
Lot 156
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 5 Lire 1808 Puntali aguzzi - Gig. 103 AG (g 24,83) BB
110 EUR
Lot 157
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 5 Lire 1808 puntali aguzzi - Gig. 103 AG (g 24,82) Graffi al R/ MB+
70 EUR
Lot 158
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 5 Lire 1809 bordo in rilievo, puntali aguzzi - Gig. 96 AG (g 24,99) SPL/SPL+
370 EUR
Lot 159
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 5 Lire 1809 Scritta sul bordo in incuso e puntali aguzzi - Gig. 100 AG (g 24,99) SPL/SPL+
460 EUR
Lot 160
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 5 Lire 1812 puntali aguzzi - Gig. 112 AG (g 24,98) Colpetti al bordo di cui uno piuttosto pesante SPL/SPL+
500 EUR
Lot 161
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 5 Lire 1814 Puntali sagomati - Pag. 32a; Mont. 231 AG (g 24,92) Minimi segnetti al D/ e fondi leggermente lucidati SPL+
500 EUR
Lot 162
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 2 Lire 1811 Puntali aguzzi, cifre 1 su 0 - Gig. 131a AG (g 10,00) SPL+/qFDC
270 EUR
Lot 163
Napoleone (1805-1814) MILANO 10 Soldi 1808 Stellette in incuso sul bordo - Gig. 175a (indicato R/4) AG (g 2,44) RRRR Graffi e macchie diffuse qBB
200 EUR
Lot 164
Napoleone (1805-1814) TORINO 20 Franchi 1809 - Gig. 18 AU (g 6,43) RRR Modesti depositi qBB
Lot 165
Napoleone (1805-1814) TORINO 20 Franchi 1812 - Gig. 18 AU (g 6,39) Colpetti e depositi BB
900 EUR
Lot 166
500 EUR