E-Live Auction 16
– 3 - 4 June 2020
Ancient and Modern Coins, Medals
Part 1: We, 03.06.2020, from 6:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Th, 04.06.2020, from 6:00 PM CEST
(1767)
Greek coins
Roman coins Republic
(140)
Roman coins Empire
(162)
Byzantine coins
Italian mints
(227)
Vatican coins and medals
(173)
Savoia and Regno d'Italia coins
(143)
(688)
Coins of Italian Republic
Foreign coins
(147)
(49)
Banknotes
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 877
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1832 G - Nomisma 622 AU Colpetti al bordo BB
1'400 EUR
Lot 878
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1832 G - Nomisma 622 AU Graffi diffusi. BB+
1'400 EUR
Lot 879
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1832 T - Nomisma 623 AU Minimi graffietti diffusi BB+/qSPL
1'400 EUR
Lot 880
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1832 T - Nomisma 623 AU Pesantemente ritoccata BB
1'400 EUR
Lot 881
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1833 T - Nomisma 624 AU BB
1'400 EUR
Lot 882
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1833 T - Nomisma 624 AU Pesantemente lucidata BB/BB+
1'400 EUR
Lot 883
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1834 G - Nomisma 625 AU Colpetti e graffietti diffusi BB+/qSPL
1'400 EUR
Lot 884
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1835 T - Nomisma 628 AU Colpi al bordo, evidenti graffi di pulitura BB
1'400 EUR
Lot 885
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1835 G - Nomisma 627 AU Colpetti al bordo BB/BB+
1'400 EUR
Lot 886
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1836 G - Nomisma 629 AU Minimi graffietti al D/ BB
1'400 EUR
Lot 887
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1840 G - Nomisma 631 AU R Piccole screpolature al R/, macchia al centro BB+
1'400 EUR
Lot 888
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1840 G - Nomisma 631 AU R Minimi graffietti diffusi qBB/BB
1'500 EUR
Lot 889
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1842 T - Nomisma 633 AU RR Sigillato qSPL da Angelo Bazzoni qSPL
3'900 EUR
Lot 890
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 50 Lire 1833 T - Nomisma 635 AU RR qBB
1'500 EUR
Lot 891
Lot 892
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1831 G - Nomisma 637 AU R Minimo graffietto al D/ qBB/BB
280 EUR
Lot 893
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 G FERT - Nomisma 640 AU R Spazzolata MB
270 EUR
Lot 894
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 T rigato - Nomisma 641 AU R MB
270 EUR
Lot 895
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 G rigato - Nomisma 639 AU R qBB
Lot 896
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 G rigato - Nomisma 639 AU R MB/qBB
Lot 897
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 G FERT - Nomisma 640 AU R / MB
290 EUR
Lot 898
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 G FERT - Nomisma 640 AU R MB
280 EUR
Lot 899
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 T FERT - Nomisma 642 AU R BB/BB+
390 EUR
Lot 900
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 T FERT - Nomisma 642 AU R MB
290 EUR
Lot 901
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1833 T - Nomisma 643 AU BB/BB+
Lot 902
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1833 T - Nomisma 643 AU BB
Lot 903
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 G - Nomisma 644 AU BB
Lot 904
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 G - Nomisma 644 AU MB/BB
280 EUR
Lot 905
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 T - Nomisma 645 AU BB+
Lot 906
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 T - Nomisma 645 AU Colpo al bordo e graffietti al D/ qBB
280 EUR
Lot 907
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 s.s.z. - Nomisma 646 AU RR qBB
Lot 908
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 s.s.z. - Nomisma 646 AU R MB/BB
340 EUR
Lot 909
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1835 G - Nomisma 647 AU qBB/BB
Lot 910
Carlo Alberto (1831-v) 20 Lire 1836 G - Nomisma 648 AU BB+/qSPL
Lot 911
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1836 G - Nomisma 648 AU Modesti depositi al R/ e minimo graffietto sul collo al D/ BB
280 EUR
Lot 912
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 G - Nomisma 649 AU qSPL
Lot 913
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 G - Nomisma 649 AU MB+/MB
Lot 914
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 T - Nomisma 650 AU R Minimo graffietto al R/ BB
Lot 915
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 T - Nomisma 650 AU R Difetto di coniazione sul collo qBB/BB
Lot 916
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 T - Nomisma 650 AU R MB
340 EUR
Lot 917
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1839 T - Nomisma 651 AU qBB/BB
Lot 918
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1839 T - Nomisma 651 AU qBB
280 EUR
Lot 919
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1840 G - Nomisma 652 AU qBB
280 EUR
Lot 920
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1840 G - Nomisma 652 AU BB
Lot 921
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1840 T - Nomisma 653 AU R BB
Lot 922
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1840 T - Nomisma 653 AU R Screpolature al D/ qBB/BB
Lot 923
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1841 G - Nomisma 654 AU BB+
Lot 924
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1841 G - Nomisma 654 AU Modeste macchie MB/qBB
280 EUR
Lot 925
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 G - Nomisma 655 AU Colpetti al bordo BB/BB+
Lot 926
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 G - Nomisma 655 AU qBB/BB
280 EUR
Lot 927
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 T - Nomisma 656 AU R BB
Lot 928
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1844 T - Nomisma 657 AU BB+/qSPL
Lot 929
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1844 T - Nomisma 657 AU Colpo al bordo qBB/BB
280 EUR
Lot 930
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 G - Nomisma 658 AU Graffi sul volto al D/ qSPL
Lot 931
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 G - Nomisma 658 AU qBB
275 EUR
Lot 932
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 G - Nomisma 658 AU BB/BB+
Lot 933
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 T - Nomisma 659 AU BB+
Lot 934
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 T - Nomisma 659 AU Colpo al bordo BB
285 EUR
Lot 935
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1846 T - Nomisma 660 AU RR Colpo al ciglio del R/ BB/BB+
750 EUR
Lot 936
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 G - Nomisma 661 AU qSPL/SPL
320 EUR
Lot 937
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 G - Nomisma 661 AU BB
280 EUR
Lot 938
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 G - Nomisma 661 AU Colpetto al bordo qBB
280 EUR
Lot 939
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 T - Nomisma 662 AU BB+
Lot 940
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 T - Nomisma 662 AU BB
Lot 941
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 s.s.z. - Nomisma 663 AU RR Minimi graffietti al D/ e minimi colpetti al bordo BB
460 EUR
Lot 942
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1848 G - Nomisma 664 AU MB+
270 EUR
Lot 943
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 G - Nomisma 665 AU Colpetto al bordo qBB/BB
270 EUR
Lot 944
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 G - Nomisma 665 AU BB
Lot 945
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 T - Nomisma 666 AU BB
Lot 946
Carlo Alberto (1831-18489) 20 Lire 1849 T - Nomisma 666 AU Graffi di pulitura BB+
270 EUR
Lot 947
750 EUR
Lot 948
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 10 Lire 1833 G - Nomisma 667 AU RR BB
Lot 949
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 10 Lire 1833 T - Nomisma 668 AU RR Schiacciature sul bordo qBB
600 EUR
Lot 950
500 EUR
Lot 951
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1831 T Croce larga - Nomisma 676 AG RR MB
280 EUR
Lot 952
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1831 G Croce larga - Nomisma 675 AG RR Pesantemente ritoccata, contorno restaurato BB+
290 EUR
Lot 953
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1832 G - Nomisma 677 AG MB
45 EUR
Lot 954
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1832 T - Nomisma 678 AG Ritocchi al D/ BB
140 EUR
Lot 955
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1832 T - Nomisma 678 AG MB
85 EUR
Lot 956
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1832 G - Nomisma 677 AG Colpetti e macchie al bordo BB+
Lot 957
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1833 G - Nomisma 679 AG Sigillato SPL53 dall'asta 14 Montenegro SPL
Lot 958
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1835 G - Nomisma 682 AG Minimi graffietti nel campo del D/ qSPL/SPL
Lot 959
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1835 G - Nomisma 682 AG Colpi al bordo MB
Lot 960
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1836 G - Nomisma 684 AG Intenti di foratura (?) al R/ MB
20 EUR
Lot 961
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1836 T - Nomisma 685 AG RR Minimi graffietti diffusi MB+
210 EUR
Lot 962
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1837 G - Nomisma 686 AG Lucidato qSPL/SPL
200 EUR
Lot 963
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1837 G - Nomisma 686 AG Pesante colpo al bordo MB
60 EUR
Lot 964
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1838 G - Nomisma 688 AG Restaurata, colpi ripresi MB
100 EUR
Lot 965
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1838 G - Nomisma 688 AG Colpi e segni MB
Lot 966
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1839 T - Nomisma 691 AG Diffusi segnetti al D/ BB/BB+
120 EUR
Lot 967
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1841 G - Nomisma 693 AG RR Pesantemente restaurato MB
340 EUR
Lot 968
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1842 T - Nomisma 695 AG qSPL/SPL
420 EUR
Lot 969
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1843 G - Nomisma 696 AG Graffietti diffusi nel campo del D/ BB
Lot 970
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1843 G - Nomisma 696 AG qBB/BB
Lot 971
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1844 G - Nomisma 697 AG Colpetti al bordo, graffi pesanti sullo stemma MB
35 EUR
Lot 972
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1844 T - Nomisma 698 AG SPL+
400 EUR
Lot 973
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1847 G - Nomisma 700 AG Colpi al bordo BB
Lot 974
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1847 G - Nomisma 700 AG MB
30 EUR
Lot 975
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1847 T - Nomisma 701 AG RR Diffusi graffietti al D/, colpo al bordo MB
140 EUR
Lot 976
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1848 G - Nomisma 702 AG qBB
50 EUR