E-Live Auction 6
– 13 November 2023
Coins, Banknotes, Medals, Wine and Watches
Mo, 13.11.2023, from 3:30 PM CET
(1169)
Ancient coins
Foreign coins
(89)
Italian Mints
(186)
Papal coins
(84)
Savoy
(150)
Italian Republic
Lots
(498)
Collectibles
Books
(26)
Wines and Spirits
(38)
Collectible pens
Watches
(29)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 372
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1837 G - Nomisma 686 AG (g 24,90) BB-SPL
150 EUR
Lot 373
Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1844 G - Nomisma 697 AG (g 24,90) BB/BB+
55 EUR
Lot 374
Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1830 T - Nomisma 609 AG RR qFDC
Lot 375
Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1850 G - Nomisma 771 AG (g 24,97) R qSPL
Lot 376
Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1850 T - Nomisma 772 AG (g 24,90) RR Hairlines da pulizia. qSPL
Lot 377
Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1852 G - Nomisma 775 AG (g 24,90) R Colpi. BB-SPL
150 EUR
Lot 378
Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1854 T - Nomisma 779 AG (g 24,93) R Colpetto. qSPL
Lot 379
Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1859 G - Nomisma 788 AG (g 24,94) R Colpetto al bordo. M.di BB
Lot 380
Vittorio Emanuele II re eletto (1859-1861) 5 Lire 1860 - Nomisma 824 AG RR BB
1'400 EUR
Lot 381
Vittorio Emanuele II re eletto (1859-1861) Centesimo 1859 BI - Nomisma 842 CU (g 1,01) SPL
10 EUR
Lot 382
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1862 N - Nomisma 879 AG R qSPL
Lot 383
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1865 T - Nomisma 883 AG R Bordo ripreso. BB+
55 EUR
Lot 384
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1870 R - Nomisma 887 AG R SPL
Lot 385
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 2 Lire 1862 N - Nomisma 904 AG RR BB+
Lot 386
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 2 Lire 1863 N stemma - Nomisma 905 AG FDC
420 EUR
Lot 387
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 2 Lire 1863 T stemma - Nomisma 906 AG FDC
700 EUR
Lot 388
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) Lira 1861 F - Nomisma 909 AG RR MB+/qBB
Lot 389
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) Lira 1863 T - Nomisma 914 AG R Minimi segnetti. SPL
Lot 390
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi 1862 N - Nomisma 921 AG R Segnetti di pulizia. BB-SPL
Lot 391
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi 1862 T stemma - Nomisma 922 AG SPL-FDC
1'500 EUR
Lot 392
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi 1863 M valore - Nomisma 925 AG qFDC
Lot 393
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi 1867 M valore - Nomisma 929 AG FDC
50 EUR
Lot 394
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi 1867 M Valore - Nomisma 929 AG Minimo segnetto al bordo al R/. FDC/qFDC
50 EUR
Lot 395
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 10 Centesimi 1866 H ( Birmingham) - Nomisma 944 CU Rame rosso. FDC
Lot 396
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 10 Centesimi 1867 T - Nomisma 948 CU FDC
Lot 397
Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) Centesimo 1862 N - Nomisma 967 CU Cifra 2 della data ribattuta su 1. FDC
95 EUR
Lot 398
Umberto I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1885 - Nomisma 998 AG R SPL
Lot 399
Umbeto I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1898 - Nomisma 1002 AG R SPL+
Lot 400
Umberto I (1878-1900) 10 Centesimi 1893 BI - Nomisma 1018 CU FDC
Lot 401
Umberto I Eritrea (1890-1896) 50 Centesimi 1890 - Nomisma 1044 AG R FDC
Lot 402
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire "Biga" 1926 - Nomisma 1107 AG RR Bordo largo D/ e R/. SPL-FDC
Lot 403
Vittorio Emanule III (1900-1946) 10 Lire "Biga" 1927 due rosette - Nomisma 1111 AG SPL+
30 EUR
Lot 404
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire "Biga" 1929 due rosette - Nomisma 1115 AG NC qSPL
60 EUR
Lot 405
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire "Biga" 1930 - Nomisma 1116 AG NC SPL
85 EUR
Lot 406
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire "Impero" 1936 An. XIV - Nomisma 1121 AG qFDC
50 EUR
Lot 407
85 EUR
Lot 408
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 5 Lire "Impero" 1926 - Nomisma 1131 AG qFDC
60 EUR
Lot 409
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 5 Lire "Impero" 1927 due rosette - Nomisma 1133 AG SPL+
5 EUR
Lot 410
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 5 Lire "Impero" 1929 - Nomisma 1136 AG qFDC
15 EUR
Lot 411
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 5 Lire "Impero" 1930 - Nomisma 1138 AG SPL+
10 EUR
Lot 412
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 5 Lire "Fecondità" 1936 An. XIV - Nomisma 1144 AG qFDC-FDC
45 EUR
Lot 413
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 5 Lire "Fecondità" 1937 An. XV - Nomisma 1145 AG R qFDC-FDC
60 EUR
Lot 414
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Aquila sabauda" 1902 - Nomisma 1152 AG R BB+
Lot 415
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Aquila sabauda" 1905 - Nomisma 1155 AG BB
30 EUR
Lot 416
35 EUR
Lot 417
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Aquila sabauda" 1905 - Nomisma 1155 AG SPL
100 EUR
Lot 418
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Aquila sabauda" 1906 - Nomisma 1156 AG qBB
20 EUR
Lot 419
30 EUR
Lot 420
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Aquila sabauda" 1907 - Nomisma 1157 AG BB+
30 EUR
Lot 421
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Aquila sabauda" 1907 - Nomisma 1157 AG qSPL
65 EUR
Lot 422
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Aquila sabauda" 1907 - Nomisma 1157 AG SPL
70 EUR
Lot 423
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Quadriga" 1910 - Nomisma 1159 AG R qSPL
120 EUR
Lot 424
45 EUR
Lot 425
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Quadriga briosa" 1914 - Nomisma 1163 AG Colpetto al bordo. SPL+
15 EUR
Lot 426
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Quadriga briosa" 1915 - Nomisma 1163 AG SPL
10 EUR
Lot 427
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Quadriga briosa" 1916 - Nomisma 1165 AG SPL
15 EUR
Lot 428
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire "Quadriga briosa" 1917 - Nomisma 1166 AG SPL+
20 EUR
Lot 429
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1936 An. XIV - Nomisma 1180 NI R qFDC
95 EUR
Lot 430
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1936 An. XIV - Nomisma 1180 NI R SPL
Lot 431
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1936 An. XIV - Nomisma 1180 NI R qSPL/SPL
Lot 432
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1941 An. XIX - Nomisma 1190 AC NC qFDC
10 EUR
Lot 433
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1942 An. XX - Nomisma 1191 AC RR SPL+
90 EUR
Lot 434
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1943 An. XXI - Nomisma 1192 AC R SPL
65 EUR
Lot 435
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1943 An. XXI c. rigato - Gig. 124 AC R SPL-FDC
Lot 436
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Aquila sabauda" 1905 - Nomisma 1195 AG BB
60 EUR
Lot 437
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Aquila sabauda" 1906 - Nomisma 1196 AG SPL
20 EUR
Lot 438
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Aquila sabauda" 1906 - Nomisma 1196 AG BB+
20 EUR
Lot 439
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Aquila sabauda" 1907 - Nomisma 1197 AG SPL-FDC
50 EUR
Lot 440
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Quadriga briosa" 1915 - Nomisma 1203 AG NC qFDC
30 EUR
Lot 441
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Quadriga briosa" 1916 - Nomisma 1204 AG R SPL-FDC
40 EUR
Lot 442
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Quadriga briosa" 1917 - Nomisma 1205 AG SPL
10 EUR
Lot 443
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Buono da una Lira 1928 - Nomisma 1209 NI SPL
15 EUR
Lot 444
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Impero" 1940 An. XVIII contorno rigato- Nomisma 1229 AC qFDC
Lot 445
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Impero" 1941 An. XIX - Nomisma 1230 AC NC qFDC
Lot 446
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Impero" 1943 An. XXI - Nomisma 1232 AC R FDC
45 EUR
Lot 447
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) Lira "Impero" 1943 An. XXI - Nomisma 1232 AC R SPL-FDC
Lot 448
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Leoni" 1919 contorno rigato - Nomisma 1234 NI BB
20 EUR
Lot 449
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Leoni" 1920 contorno liscio - Nomisma 1235 NI FDC
Lot 450
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Leoni" 1920 contorno liscio - Nomisma 1235 NI SPL-FDC
20 EUR
Lot 451
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Leoni" 1920 contorno rigato - Nomisma 1236 NI qBB
15 EUR
Lot 452
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Leoni" 1921 contorno liscio - Nomisma 1237 NI SPL-FDC
Lot 453
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Leoni" 1921 contorno rigato - Nomisma 1238 NI BB-SPL
40 EUR
Lot 454
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Leoni" 1925 contorno liscio - Nomisma 1241 NI SPL+
10 EUR
Lot 455
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Impero" 1940 An. XVIII - Nomisma 1262 AC FDC
10 EUR
Lot 456
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Impero" 1941 An. XIX - Nomisma 1263 AC FDC
Lot 457
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Impero" 1942 An. XX - Nomisma 1264 AC FDC
Lot 458
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Centesimi "Impero" 1943 An. XXI - Nomisma 1265 AC R SPL-FDC
50 EUR
Lot 459
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 25 Centesimi "Valore" 1902 - Nomisma 1266 NI SPL
55 EUR
Lot 460
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 25 Centesimi "Valore" 1903 - Nomisma 1267 NI R SPL+
50 EUR
Lot 461
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 25 Centesimi "Valore" 1903 - Nomisma 1267 NI R qFDC-FDC
Lot 462
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1908 - Nomisma 1268 NI SPL+
Lot 463
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1910 - Nomisma 1270 NI SPL
15 EUR
Lot 464
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1909 - Nomisma 1269 NI qSPL
Lot 465
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1911 - Nomisma 1271 NI SPL
15 EUR
Lot 466
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1912 - Nomisma 1272 NI qFDC
35 EUR
Lot 467
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1913 - Nomisma 1273 NI qFDC
30 EUR
Lot 468
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1914 - Nomisma 1274 NI SPL+
15 EUR
Lot 469
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1920 - Nomisma 1276 NI qFDC
10 EUR
Lot 470
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1921 - Nomisma 1277 NI FDC
20 EUR
Lot 471
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi "Libertà librata" 1922 - Nomisma 1278 NI FDC
20 EUR