Numismatica Ars Classica Milano

Auction 104  –  16 December 2017

Numismatica Ars Classica Milano, Auction 104

Sa, 16.12.2017, from 10:30 AM CET

Avignone. Lotto di sei monete. Niccolò V, 1447-1455. Carlino. Muntoni 21. Berman 343. Giulio III, 1550-1555. Carlino. Muntoni 61. Berman 1028. Gregorio XIII, 1572-1585. Da 6 bianchi. Muntoni 341. Berman 1295. Clemente VIII, 1592-1605. Dozzeno. Muntoni 107. Berman 1514. Urbano VIII, 1623-1644. Barberino 1631. Muntoni 221a. Berman 1796. Innocenzo XII, 1691-1700. Dodicesimo di scudo anno II/1693. Muntoni 128 var. Berman 2328.
Da q.BB a q.Spl

Starting price 640 EUR
Estimate 800 EUR