Numismatica Ars Classica, Milano

Auction 122

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Numismatica Ars Classica, Milano, Auction 122

Italian and World Coins and Medals

Sa, 14.11.2020, from 11:00 AM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 13.11.2020, until 11:59 PM CET

Carlo Ludovico di Borbone reggenza di Maria Luigia, 1803-1807.

Mezza dena 1803. Pagani 33. MIR 426/1.
Rara. Migliore di Spl / q.Fdc

Starting price 400 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR
Place a pre bid  (16 days left)
Bid live