Numismatica Ars Classica, Milano

Auction 122

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Numismatica Ars Classica, Milano, Auction 122

Italian and World Coins and Medals

Sa, 14.11.2020, from 11:00 AM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 13.11.2020, until 11:59 PM CET

Lotto di tre monete. Francesco II di Lorena, 1737-1765.

Da 10 quattrini 1764 Mist., Galeotti XVIII. Da 3 quattrini 1741 Cu, Galeotti X. Pisa. Mezzo giulio 1738 AR, Galeotti IX.
Da q.BB a più di Spl

Starting price 200 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR
Place a pre bid  (16 days left)
Bid live