Münzen & Medaillen GmbH

Auction 46 - Part 2

Münzen & Medaillen GmbH, Auction 46 - Part 2

Numismatic Literature

Fr, 16.02.2018, from 10:00 AM CET

MITTELALTERLICHE UND NEUZEITLICHE NUMISMATIK. HENSELER, A. Essai sur les monnaies d'or et d'argent de Fribourg. Paris und Bern 1884. 133 S., 7 Tf., Halbleder. Minimal stockfleckig, sonst II

Price realized 32 EUR
Starting price 32 EUR
Estimate 40 EUR