Münzen & Medaillen GmbH
Münzen & Medaillen GmbH, E-Auction 2

Ancient, German and World Coins, Numismatic Literature

Fr, 12.11.2021, from 6:00 PM CET

Phoinikien.
Arados.
Bronze, 2.-1. Jh. v. Chr. Kopf des Zeus n. r. Rv. Prora l. 3,22 g. Hoover, HGC 10,23,88.

Knapp sehr schön

Starting price 24 EUR
Estimate 30 EUR