Münzen & Medaillen GmbH
Münzen & Medaillen GmbH, E-Auction 2

Ancient, German and World Coins, Numismatic Literature

Fr, 12.11.2021, from 6:00 PM CET

Sizilien.
Sikulopunier.
Kleinbronze, 4. Jh. v. Chr. Tanitkopf mit Ährenkranz n.l. Rv. Pferd n. r. 5,43 g. SNG Cop. 1021. .

Sehr schön

Price realized 35 EUR 6 bids
Starting price 16 EUR
Estimate 20 EUR