Münzen & Medaillen GmbH
Münzen & Medaillen GmbH, E-Auction 2

Ancient, German and World Coins, Numismatic Literature

Fr, 12.11.2021, from 6:00 PM CET

Sizilien.
Motya.
Kleinbronze, 400-397 v. Chr. Männl. Kopf n. r. Rv. Krabbe. 2,07 g. SNG ANS 510, Calciati I, 278,9. Hoover, HGC 2, 946. Selten..

Knapp sehr schön, Rv. Vorzüglich

Price realized 40 EUR 3 bids
Starting price 32 EUR
Estimate 40 EUR