MDC Monaco
MDC Monaco, Auction 4

Ancient and World Coins and Medals

Th, 15.11.2018, from 09:30 AM CET

SUISSE
Bâle. Double thaler non daté.
Av. Ecusson de Bâle entouré de huit écussons. Rv. Aigle bicéphale.
HMZ. 2.77a. 49 mm. 56,63 grs.
Rare, TTB à Superbe

Starting price 2'000 EUR