MDC Monaco
MDC Monaco, Auction 4

Ancient and World Coins and Medals

Th, 15.11.2018, from 09:30 AM CET

ITALIE
Milan, Francois Ier roi de France (1515-1522). Teston.
Av. Saint Ambroise trônant de face. Rv. Écu couronné.
Mir. 261, Dup. 958. 9,62 grs.
Belle patine, TTB à Superbe

Price realized 2'800 EUR
Starting price 2'000 EUR