Jesús Vico S.A.

Auction 161  –  21 April 2022

Jesús Vico S.A., Auction 161

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Antiquities

Part 1: Th, 21.04.2022, from 11:30 AM CEST
Part 2: Th, 21.04.2022, from 4:00 PM CEST

HISPANIA ANTIGUA. COLONIA PATRICIA. Semis. Augusto. A/ Cabeza a izq.; PERM CAES AVG. R/ Ápex y símpulo; COLONIA-PATRICIA. AE 5,49 g. 22,2 mm. APRH-130a. I- 1992. ACIP-3358. CC-4299, mismo ejemplar. Pátina oscura. MBC. Ex subasta Jesús Vico 157 (2020), lote 213. Ex colección Cores.

Price realized 80 EUR
Starting price 80 EUR