Jesús Vico S.A.

Online Auction 8  –  30 June 2020

Jesús Vico S.A., Online Auction 8

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Banknotes, Antiquities

Tu, 30.06.2020, from 4:00 PM CEST

COLONIA PATRICIA. AUGUSTO. Cuadrante. A/ Cabeza a izq.; PER CAE-AVG. R/ Instrumentos sacerdotales; COLO PATR. I-1993. RPC-131. Pátina oscura. MBC.

Starting price 35 EUR