E-Live Auction 91
– 15 - 16 December 2020
Ancient and World Coins, Medals, Banknotes
Part 1: Tu, 15.12.2020, from 4:00 PM CET
Part 2: We, 16.12.2020, from 10:00 AM CET
(3008)
Celtic coins
Greek coins
(39)
Roman Republic coins
(85)
Roman Empire coins
(311)
Roman provincial coins
(27)
Byzantine coins
Crusaders
Foreign coins
(428)
Italian coins
(129)
Italian coins
(461)
House of Savoy
(371)
Italian Republic coins
(30)
(288)
Foreign medals
(53)
Banknotes
(188)
Foreign banknotes
(57)
Balances and weights
Various
(86)
False coins
Books
Numismatic books
(43)
Lots
(378)
Accessories
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 1866
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - Serie zecca 1968 Mont. 1 R In confezione - 8 valori FDC
30 EUR
Lot 1867
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - Serie zecca 1983 Mont. 19 R In confezione - 10 valori FDC
18 EUR
Lot 1868
18 EUR
Lot 1869
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - Serie zecca 1986 Mont. 23 In confezione - 11 valori FS
19 EUR
Lot 1870
18 EUR
Lot 1871
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - Serie zecca 1986 Mont. 23 In confezione - 11 valori FDC
15 EUR
Lot 1872
18 EUR
Lot 1873
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - Serie zecca 1987 Mont. 24 In confezione - 11 valori FDC
26 EUR
Lot 1874
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - Serie zecca 1997 Mont. 34 In confezione - 12 valori FDC
41 EUR
Lot 1875
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - Serie 1960 Gig. 1115 R 3 valori BB÷FDC
11 EUR
Lot 1876
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - Trittico 1993 - Banca d'Italia Mont. 42bis R AG In confezione FDC
15 EUR
Lot 1877
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 1.000 Lire 1970 - Roma Capitale Mont. 6 AG FDC
22 EUR
Lot 1878
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 500 Lire 1967 - Caravelle Mont. 11 AG Splendida patina FDC
12 EUR
Lot 1879
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 500 Lire 1967 - Caravelle Mont. 11 AG Eccezionale FDC
12 EUR
Lot 1880
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 100 Lire 1958 Mont. 8 AC qFDC
150 EUR
Lot 1881
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 100 Lire 1960 Mont. 10 AC qFDC
70 EUR
Lot 1882
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 100 Lire 1963 Mont. 13 AC FDC
35 EUR
Lot 1883
11 EUR
Lot 1884
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 100 Lire 1993 Mont. 10 R AC Testa piccola SPL-FDC
60 EUR
Lot 1885
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 100 Lire 1993 Mont. 10 R AC Testa piccola qSPL
30 EUR
Lot 1886
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 50 Lire 1957 Mont. 13 NC AC SPL+/SPL
Lot 1887
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 5 Lire 1956 Mont. 8 RR IT bel BB
75 EUR
Lot 1888
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 5 Lire 1956 Mont. 8 RR IT BB
70 EUR
Lot 1889
50 EUR
Lot 1890
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 5 Lire 1956 Mont. 8 RR IT Colpetto BB
Lot 1891
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 5 Lire 1956 Mont. 8 RR IT Colpetti qBB
39 EUR
Lot 1892
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 2 Lire 1958 Mont. 7 RR IT Sigillata Massimo Ronchi SPL-FDC
140 EUR
Lot 1893
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 2 Lire 1958 Mont. 7 RR IT SPL
120 EUR
Lot 1894
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - Repubblica Italiana (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) - 2 Lire 1959 Mont. 8 IT Rotolio da 60 esemplari FDC
65 EUR
Lot 1895
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA - A.F.I.S. (1950-1960) - Serie 1950 Mont. 2-4-6-8-10 5 valori SPL+÷FDC
60 EUR