Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 16  –  4 March 2020

Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 16

German and Austro-Hungarian Gold Coins

We, 04.03.2020, from 4:00 PM CET
Munich Numismata Fair delivery possible

BAYERN, 20 Mark 1895 D, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP

Price realized 310 EUR 4 bids
Starting price 250 EUR