Online Auction 36
– 16 June 2022
Collection of Papal Coins
Th, 16.06.2022, from 3:00 PM CEST
(537)
Senato Romano
Bonifacio VIII
Giovanni XXII
Benedetto XII
Urbano V
Clemente VII
Gregorio XI
Bonifacio IX
Innocenzo VII
Giovanni XXIII
Martino V
Anonime
Eugenio IV
Pio II
Paolo II
Sisto IV
Innocenzo VIII
Alessandro VI
Giulio II
Leone X
Adriano VI
Paolo III
Giulio III
Marcello II
Paolo IV
Sede Vacante
Pio IV
Pio V
Gregorio XIII
(30)
Sisto V
Clemente VIII
Paolo V
(22)
Gregorio XV
Urbano VIII
(39)
Innocenzo X
Alessandro VII
Clemente IX
Clemente X
Innocenzo XI
(37)
Alessandro VIII
Innocenzo XII
Clemente XI
Innocenzo XIII
Clemente XII
Bolle
(92)
Livres
(29)
Innocenzo VI
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 326
1'200 EUR
Lot 327
Lot 328
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Piastra, Roma, AG 31.81 g. Ref : MIR 2020/2 (R2) TB, traces de monture, très rare
Lot 329
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Piastra, Roma, AG 31.81 g. Ref : MIR 2020/4 TTB, traces de monture
Lot 330
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, Roma, AG 9.45 g. Ref : MIR 2022/1 (R) TTB, trouée
75 EUR
Lot 331
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, AN II, Roma, 1677, AG 9.54 g. Ref : MIR 2026/1 (R) TTB, trouée
90 EUR
Lot 332
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Mezzo grosso, Roma, AG 0.72 g. Ref : MIR 2034/2 TTB+
35 EUR
Lot 333
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1684, Roma, AG 8.99 g. Ref : MIR 2035/6 (R) presque SUP. Rare
Lot 334
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1684, Roma, AG 9.10 g. Ref : MIR 2035/12 (R) TTB-SUP. Rare
Lot 335
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1684, Roma, AG 9.18 g. Ref : MIR 2035/13 (R) SUP. Rare
190 EUR
Lot 336
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1684, Roma, AG 8.91 g. Ref : MIR 2035/17 (R) TTB-SUP. Rare
80 EUR
Lot 337
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1684, Roma, AG 8.91 g. Ref : MIR 2035/21 TTB-SUP
55 EUR
Lot 338
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1685, Roma, AG 9.10 g. Ref : MIR 2035/23 TTB+
75 EUR
Lot 339
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1685, Roma, AG 9.08 g. Ref : MIR 2035/37 (R2) TTB-SUP. Rare
100 EUR
Lot 340
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1686, Roma, AG 9.0 g. Ref : MIR 2035/39 (R) TTB. Rare
80 EUR
Lot 341
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1686, Roma, AG 9.0 g. Ref : MIR 2035/42 (R) presque SUP. Rare
110 EUR
Lot 342
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1687, Roma, AG 9.08 g. Ref : MIR 2035/44 (R) TTB-SUP. Rare
Lot 343
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Testone, 1687, Roma, AG 9.08 g. Ref : MIR 2035/49 (R) TTB Rare
90 EUR
Lot 344
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Giulio, Roma, 1685, AG 2.88 g. Ref : MIR 2036/3 (R) TTB
55 EUR
Lot 345
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Giulio, Roma, 1685, AG 3 g. Ref : MIR 2036/4 (R) TTB
120 EUR
Lot 346
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Grosso, Roma, 1685, AG 1.34 g. Ref : MIR 2037/1, Munt 173, Berm 2120, CNI 113 pr TTB.Corrosion au revers.
Lot 347
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Grosso, Roma, 1686, AG 1.33 g. Ref : MIR 2037/6 , Munt 178, Berm 2120, CNI 143/5 Superbe.
50 EUR
Lot 348
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Grosso, Roma, 1686, AG 1.33 g. Ref : MIR 2037/6 , Munt 178, Berm 2120, CNI 143/5 TTB
30 EUR
Lot 349
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Grosso, Roma, 1686, AG 1.56 g. Ref : MIR 2037/7, Munt 179, Berm 2120, CNI 142/4 TTB-SUP
20 EUR
Lot 350
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Grosso, Roma, AG 1.34 g. Ref : MIR 2037/11, Munt 183, Berm 2120, CNI 212 TTB-SUP
20 EUR
Lot 351
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Mezzo Grosso, Roma, 1686, AG 0.70 g. Ref : MIR 2039/10, Munt 211, Berm 2127, CNI 146 Superbe.
Lot 352
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Mezzo Grosso, Roma, 1686, AG 0.68 g. Ref : MIR 2039/10, Munt 211, Berm 2127, CNI 146 Superbe.
20 EUR
Lot 353
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Mezzo Grosso, Roma, 1688, AG 0.70 g. Ref : MIR 2039/12 Superbe.
50 EUR
Lot 354
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Mezzo Grosso, ND, Roma, AG 0.63 g. Ref : MIR 2039/14 Superbe.
20 EUR
Lot 355
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Mezzo Grosso, ND, Roma, AG 0.71 g. Ref : MIR 2039/14 Superbe.
20 EUR
Lot 356
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Mezzo Grosso, ND, Roma, AG 0.59 g. Ref : MIR 2040/4, Munt 220, Berm 2130, CNI 236 Superbe
260 EUR
Lot 357
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Mezzo Grosso, ND, Roma, AG 0.73 g. Ref : MIR 2040/4, Munt 221, Berm 2130, CNI 237 Superbe
220 EUR
Lot 358
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Muraiola da 2 Bolognini, Bologna, Mi 1 g. Ref : MIR 2049/1 TB
Lot 359
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Muraiola da 2 Bolognini, Bologna, AG 1.39 g. Ref : MIR 2049/1 TTB
Lot 360
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Muraiola da 2 Bolognini, Bologna, AG 1.39 g. Ref : MIR 2049/1, Munt 234, Berm 1520, CNI 87-103 TTB
25 EUR
Lot 361
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Muraiola da 2 Bolognini, Bologna, AG 1.39 g. Ref : MIR 2049/1, Munt 234, Berm 1520, CNI 87-103 TB-TTB
Lot 362
Innocenzo XI 1676-1689 Muraiola da 2 Bolognini, Bologna, AG 1.34 g. Ref : MIR 2049/2 (R), Munt 235, Berm 2144, CNI 104/16 TTB