Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 30

This auction will take place live online  |  Sign up now
Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 30

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 14.05.2021, until 2:00 PM CEST

Louis XIV 1643-1715
Double Louis d'or aux 8 L et aux insignes, fn, Bayonne, 1702 L, AU 13.42 g.
Ref : G. 261 (R3), Fr. 435
Conservation : Traces d'un léger nettoyage sinon sinon TTB/SUP . Très Rare

Current bid 2'500 EUR 1 bid
Starting price 2'500 EUR
Place a pre bid  (4 days left)
Bid live