Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 30

This auction will take place live online  |  Sign up now
Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 30

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 14.05.2021, until 2:00 PM CEST

Louis XIV 1643-1715
Faux d'époque d'un Louis d'or à l'Écu, rf, Tours, 1691 E, AU 5.66 g.
Ref : var. G. 250
Conservation : TTB. Rare

Current bid 360 EUR 5 bids
Starting price 250 EUR
Place a pre bid  (4 days left)
Bid live