Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 30

This auction will take place live online  |  Sign up now
Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 30

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 14.05.2021, until 2:00 PM CEST

Charles VII le Victorieux 1422-1461
Ecu d'or à la couronne, Tours,
2ème émission du 12 août 1445, 16ème point, AU 3.43 g.
Ref : Dup 511a, Fr. 307
Conservation : TTB/SUP

Current bid no bid
Starting price 500 EUR
Place a pre bid  (4 days left)
Bid live