Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 30

This auction will take place live online  |  Sign up now
Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 30

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 14.05.2021, until 2:00 PM CEST

Orient Latin
Ordre des chevaliers hospitaliers ou ordre souverain de Saint-Jean de Jérusalem
Anonyme, 14-15ème siècle
Denier, AG 0.62 g.
Ref : Schl. pl. XII, 4
Conservation : TB/TTB

Current bid no bid
Starting price 50 EUR
Place a pre bid  (4 days left)
Bid live