Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 30

This auction will take place live online  |  Sign up now
Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 30

Fr, 14.05.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 14.05.2021, until 2:00 PM CEST

Orient Latin
Ordre des chevaliers hospitaliers ou ordre souverain de Saint-Jean de Jérusalem
Juan Fernandez de Heredi 1377-1396
Gigliato, AG 3.82 g.
Ref : Metcalf 1216
Conservation : TTB/SUP

Current bid 160 EUR 6 bids
Starting price 100 EUR
Place a pre bid  (4 days left)
Bid live