Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 29

Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 29

A collection of rare US, UK, Spanish Netherlands and Masonic Tokens

Fr, 16.04.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST

Pays-Bas méridionaux, Jeton Bruges , Bureau des Finances - Hommage à Marguerite de Parme, CU 4,76 gr. 29 mm 1561
Ref : Dugn.2297, TTB/SUP

Price realized 35 EUR 6 bids
Starting price 20 EUR