Editions V. Gadoury

Online Auction 29

Editions V. Gadoury, Online Auction 29

A collection of rare US, UK, Spanish Netherlands and Masonic Tokens

Fr, 16.04.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST

Pays-Bas méridionaux, Jeton Bruges , Prière de Marie de Hongrie, CU 3,75 gr. 28,5 mm 1548
Ref : Dugn.1758, TTB/SUP

Price realized 390 EUR 10 bids
Starting price 20 EUR