Online Auction 28
– 26 March 2021
Fr, 26.03.2021, from 3:00 PM CET
(143)
AREZZO
LIVORNO
LUCCA
(42)
MASSA DI LUNIGIANA
ORBETELLO
PIOMBINO
PISA
SIENA
VOLTERRA
FIRENZE
(61)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 101
Firenze, Repubblica sec. XIII-1532 Soldino da 12 denari, I serie, II semestre 1462 - II semestre 1470, AG 0.55 g. Ref : MIR 94 (R) Conservation : TTB
50 EUR
Lot 102
Firenze, Cosimo I de' Medici 1537-1574 Quattrino, Mi 0.75 g. Ref : MIR 139, CNI 24 Conservation : TTB/SUP
110 EUR
Lot 103
Firenze, Cosimo I de' Medici 1537-1574 Testone, 1565, AG 8.95 g. Ref : MIR 150/1 (R), CNI 166/8 Conservation : TTB
110 EUR
Lot 104
Firenze, Francesco I de' Medici 1574-1587 Piastra d'argento, 1575, AG 28.2 g. Ref : MIR 181/2 (R2), CNI 15/21, Pucci 6/8 Conservation : TTB. Rare
Lot 105
100 EUR
Lot 106
Firenze, Francesco I de' Medici 1574-1587 Mezzo Giulio, 1583, AG 1.31 g. Ref : MIR 193/3, CNI 140, Pucci 24 Conservation : troué sinon TTB.
20 EUR
Lot 107
Firenze, Ferdinando I de' Medici 1587-1609 Crazia, I serie, AG 0.82 g. Ref : MIR 243, Pucci 51 Conservation : TB-TTB
Lot 108
Firenze, Ferdinando II de Medici 1621-1670 Doppia, AU 6.72 g. Ref : MIR 282/4 Conservation : traces de monture sinon TTB
400 EUR
Lot 109
Firenze, Ferdinando II de Medici 1621-1670 Testone, 1636, AG 9.19 g. Ref : MIR 298 (R), Pucci 51 Conservation : Superbe. Rare
600 EUR
Lot 110
Firenze, Nicolò Francesco di Lorena 1634-1635 Testone, 1634, Mistura 7.35 g. Ref : MIR 319/1 Conservation : TTB
120 EUR
Lot 111
200 EUR
Lot 112
Firenze, Cosimo III de' Medici 1670-1723 Testone, I serie, 1676, AG 8.7 g. Ref : MIR 332/3 (R2), Pucci 20b Conservation : TTB. Très rare
Lot 113
Lot 114
Firenze, Cosimo III de' Medici 1670-1723 Giulio, II serie, 1677, AG 2.88 g. Ref : MIR 337 (R), CNI 49/52, Pucci 27 Conservation : TTB
120 EUR
Lot 115
Firenze, Cosimo III de' Medici 1670-1723 Giulio, II serie, 1677, AG 2.88 g. Ref : MIR 337 (R), CNI 49/52, Pucci 27 Conservation : TTB+
200 EUR
Lot 116
Firenze, Francesco II di Lorena 1737-1765 Ruspone, 1760, AU 10.31 g. Ref : MIR 359/15 (R4), CNI 71, Pucci 56/7 Conservation : TTB/SUP. Rarissime
Lot 117
Firenze, Francesco II di Lorena 1737-1765 Scudo da 10 Paoli o Francescone, 1748, AG 27.77 g. Ref : MIR 362/1 (R ), CNI 41 Conservation : Superbe. Rare
550 EUR
Lot 118
Lot 119
Firenze, Pietro Leopoldo di Lorena 1779-1789 Paolo, 1790, AG 2.48 g. Ref : MIR 390/3 (R2), CNI 188 Conservation : presque TTB. Très Rare
50 EUR
Lot 120
750 EUR
Lot 121
Firenze, Ferdinando III di Lorena 1790-1801 Quattrino, 1796, AG 0.68 g. Ref : MIR 412/5 (R), CNI 27 Conservation : TTB
55 EUR
Lot 122
190 EUR
Lot 123
Lot 124
200 EUR
Lot 125
1'600 EUR
Lot 126
Lot 127
Firenze, Ferdinando III di Lorena 1814-1824 Lira, 1822, AG 3.88 g. Ref : MIR 438/2 (R), CNI 22 Conbservation : TTB
Lot 128
Firenze, Ferdinando III di Lorena 1814-1824 Lira, 1823, AG 3.89 g. Ref : MIR 438/3 (R), CNI 28 Conbservation : TTB
55 EUR
Lot 129
Lot 130
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Paolo, II serie, 1856, AG 2.08 g. Ref : MIR 457/5, CNI 109, Pucci 25 Conservation : TTB
Lot 131
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Mezzo Paolo, II serie, 1839, AG 1.36 g. Ref : MIR 459/2 (R) Conservation : Superbe. Rare
50 EUR
Lot 132
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Mezzo Paolo, II serie, 1853, AG 1.36 g. Ref : MIR 459/1 (R ), CNI 100, Pucci 32 Conservation : presque FDC
55 EUR
Lot 133
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Mezzo Paolo, II serie, 1856, AG 1.36 g. Ref : MIR 459/2 (R), CNI 110, Pucci 33 Conservation : Superbe/FDC
95 EUR
Lot 134
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Mezzo Paolo, II serie, 1857, AG 1.36 g. Ref : MIR 459/3 (R), CNI 114, Pucci 34 Conservation : FDC
70 EUR
Lot 135
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Da 10 quattrini, I serie, 1826, Mi 1.60 g. Ref : MIR 460/1, CNI 10 Conservation : presque Superbe
60 EUR
Lot 136
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Da 10 quattrini, I serie, 1853, Mi 1.9 g. Ref : MIR 460/3 (R ), CNI 101 Conservation : presque Superbe
60 EUR
Lot 137
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Da 5 quattrini, 1830, Mi 3.65 g. Ref : MIR 463/4 (R), CNI 33 Conservation : TB
Lot 138
Firenze, Leopoldo II di Lorena 1824-1859 Da 5 quattrini, 1830, Mi 3.55 g. Ref : MIR 463/4 (R), CNI 33 Conservation : TTB
Lot 139
5'500 EUR
Lot 140
85 EUR
Lot 141
35 EUR
Lot 142
Firenze, Vittorio Emanuele II Re Eletto 1859-1861 Lira, 1860, AG 4.6 g. Ref : MIR 469/2, MIR Savoia 1067b Conservation : TB
Lot 143
Firenze, gettone da 1 Lira, Lega Economica Alimentare, 1866 /1871. Cu 5.34 g. Superbe
110 EUR