Online Auction 24
– 29 November 2020
Su, 29.11.2020, from 5:00 PM CET
(203)
Byzantine
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Austria
Belgium
Bhutan
Bolivia
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
CostaRica
Ecuador
Egypt
Ethiopia
Finland
France
(44)
Germany
(78)
Great Britain
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 65
France Principauté d'Orange Raymond III (1335-1340) ou Raymond IV (1340-1393), florin d'or, AU 3.51 g. Ref : Fr. 189 Conservation : TTB+
750 EUR
Lot 66
200 EUR
Lot 67
France, Henry III 1574-1589 Franc, 1584, AG 13.58 g. Ref : Dup. 1401 (R1) Conservation : TTB
Lot 68
France, Lorraine Duché, Charles IV et Nicole (1624-1625) Teston, Nancy, 16--, AG 8.35 g. Conservation : TB+
Lot 69
France Louis XIV 1643-1715 Écu aux trois couronnes, Reims, 1710 S, AG 30.34 g. Ref : G.229 Conservation : pr.TTB
Lot 70
France Louis XIV 1643-1715 1/12 Écu, Aix, 1658 &, AG 2.37 g. Ref : G. 112 Conservation : Superbe
110 EUR
Lot 71
France Louis XIV 1643-1715 1/12 Écu, Paris, 1659 A, AG 2.29 g. Ref : G. 112 (R3) Conservation : SUP-FDC. Très Rare
120 EUR
Lot 72
France Louis XIV 1643-1715 1/12 Écu, Rouen, 1659 B, AG 2.2! g. Ref : G. 115 Conservation : FDC
220 EUR
Lot 73
France Louis XIV 1643-1715 1/12 Écu, Lyon, 1662 D, AG 2.27 g. Ref : G. 115 Conservation : TTB+
Lot 74
France Louis XV 1/2 Louis or, Rouen, 1730 B, AU 4.06 g. Ref : G. 329 Conservation : presque Superbe
420 EUR
Lot 75
France Louis XVI 1774-1792 Écu aux branches d'olivier de Bearn, Pau, 1786 , AG 29.27 g. Ref : G.356 Conservation : TTB+
Lot 76
France Louis XVI 1774-1792 Écu aux branches d'olivier, Paris, 1789 A, AG 29.36 g. Ref : G.356 Conservation : TTB/SUP
120 EUR
Lot 77
France Louis XVI 1774-1792 Écu aux branches d'olivier, Paris, 1790 A, AG g. Ref : G.356 Conservation : TTB/SUP
150 EUR
Lot 78
France Louis XVI 1774-1792 Écu aux branches d'olivier, Paris, 1790 A, AG 29.33 g. Ref : G.356 Conservation : TTB/SUP
110 EUR
Lot 79
France Louis XVI 1774-1792 1/10 Écu, Paris, 1778 A, AG 2.90 g. Ref : G.356 Conservation : TTB+
70 EUR
Lot 80
France Premier Consul 1799-1804 5 Francs, Paris, AN 12, AG 25 g. Ref : G. 577 Conservation : TTB
150 EUR
Lot 81
France Premier Empire 1804-1814 20 Francs, Paris, AN 13 A, AU 6.45 g. Ref : G. 1022 Conservation : TTB
280 EUR
Lot 82
France Premier Empire 1804-1814 5 Francs, Paris, AN 13 A, AG 25 g. Ref : G.581 Conservation : traces de nettoyage sinon Superbe.
240 EUR
Lot 83
France Premier Empire 1804-1814 5 Francs, Toulouse, AN 13 M, AG 25 g. Ref : G.581 Conservation : TTB/SUP
Lot 84
France Premier Empire 1804-1814 5 Francs, Lyon, 1811 D, AG 25 g. Ref : G.584 Conservation : Superbe
Lot 85
France Premier Empire 1804-1814 5 Francs, Limoges, 1812 I, AG 25 g. Ref : G.584 Conservation : Superbe
200 EUR
Lot 86
France Premier Empire 1804-1814 5 Francs, Paris, 1813 A, AG 25 g. Ref : G.584 Conservation : Superbe
160 EUR
Lot 87
Lot 88
France Premier Empire 1804-1814 5 Francs, Limoges, 1813 I, AG 25 g. Ref : G.584 Conservation : Superbe
Lot 89
Duc d'Angoulême, gloire de la Guerre d'Espagne, médaille-boîte, 1823 Conservation : Superbe
Lot 90
France Charles X 1824-1830 20 Francs, Paris, 1825 A, AU 6.45 g. Ref : Gad.1029 Conservation : Superbe
360 EUR
Lot 91
France Louis Philippe 20 Francs, Paris, 1831 A, AU 6.45 g. Ref : G. 1030 Conservation : Superbe
350 EUR
Lot 92
France Louis Philippe 20 Francs, Paris, 1831 A, AU 6.45 g. Ref : G. 1030 Conservation : TTB.
300 EUR
Lot 93
France Louis Philippe 20 Francs, Paris, 1840 A, AU 6.45 g. Ref : G. 1031 Conservation : SUP-FDC
300 EUR
Lot 94
France Second Empire 100 Francs, Strasbourg, 1862 BB, AU 32.25 g. Ref : G.1136, Fr. 580 Conservation : NGC AU58 Quantité : 3078 exemplaies. Rare
1'800 EUR
Lot 95
France Second Empire 100 Francs, Strasbourg, 1863 BB, AU 32.25 g. Ref : G.1136, Fr. 581 Conservation : PCGS AU58 Quantité : 5078 exemplaies. Rare
1'600 EUR
Lot 96
France Second Empire 100 Francs, Paris, 1865 A, AU 32.25 g. Ref : G.1136, Fr. 580 Conservation : NGC AU58 Quantité : 1517 exemplaires. Très rare
1'700 EUR
Lot 97
France Second Empire 100 Francs, Paris, 1868 A, AU 32.25 g. Ref : G.1136, Fr. 580 Conservation : NGC AU58 Quantité : 2315 exemplaires. Rare
1'500 EUR
Lot 98
France Second Empire 100 Francs, Strasbourg, 1869 BB, AU 32.25 g. Ref : G. 1136, Fr. 581 Conservation : PCGS AU58
1'500 EUR
Lot 99
France Second Empire 20 Francs, Paris, 1855 A, AU 6.45 g. Ref : G. 1061 Conservation : FDC
360 EUR
Lot 100
France Second Empire 20 Francs, Paris, 1859 A, AU 6.45 g. Ref : G. 1061 Conservation : FDC
320 EUR
Lot 101
France Second Empire 20 Francs, Starsbourg, 1870 BB, AU 6.45 g. Ref : G. 1062 Conservation : Superbe
320 EUR
Lot 102
France Second Empire 5 Francs, Paris, 1852 A, AG 25 g. Ref : G. 734 Conservation : Superbe
140 EUR
Lot 103
France Second Empire 5 Francs, Strasbourg, 1868 BB, AG 25 g. Ref : G. 739 Conservation : SUP-FDC
130 EUR
Lot 104
France Second Empire 2 Francs, Strasbourg, 1868 BB, AG 10 g. Conservation : FDC
100 EUR
Lot 105
France 2 Francs, 1870 A, Paris, AG 10 g. Ref : G. 530 Conservation : FDC
Lot 106
France 2 Francs, 1871 A, Paris, AG 10 g. Ref : G. 530 Conservation : FDC
Lot 107
France 1 Franc, 1888 A, Paris, AG 5 g. Ref : G. 530 Conservation : FDC
Lot 108
France Troisième république 1871-1940 5 francs Hercule, Paris, 1873 A, AG 25 g. Ref : G. 745 Conservation : FDC