Casa de Subastas de Madrid

Auction 635  –  16 December 2022

Casa de Subastas de Madrid, Auction 635

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Banknotes, Lots

Fr, 16.12.2022, from 4:30 PM CET

Delfín. Siglos III-I a.C. OLBIA. TRACIA. 1,14 grs. AE. Se-1684. MBC.

Price realized 30 EUR
Starting price 30 EUR