Crippa Numismatica

Auction Cronos 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Crippa Numismatica, Auction Cronos 12

Italian and World Coins and Medals, Literature

Sa, 12.09.2020, from 10:30 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 11.09.2020, until 11:59 PM CEST

S. MARINO. Repubblica (1864-1938) 10 Lire 1925. Tre torri piumate e cinta merlata, sotto la data. R/ San Marino in piedi frontale, con squadra, martello e progetto ed il valore ai lati. Gig. 9 g. 3,23 oro SPL/FDC

Starting price 300 EUR
Place a pre bid  (34 days left)
Bid live