Crippa Numismatica

Auction Cronos 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Crippa Numismatica, Auction Cronos 12

Italian and World Coins and Medals, Literature

Sa, 12.09.2020, from 10:30 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 11.09.2020, until 11:59 PM CEST

GENOVA. Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1466-1476) - Ducato. Castello in cornice d'archi sormontato da biscione. R/ Croce patente in cornice d'archi. MIR., 114. g. 3,50 Raro oro q.SPL

Starting price 1'900 EUR
Place a pre bid  (28 days left)
Bid live