BAC Numismatics

Online Auction 9  –  24 April 2018

BAC Numismatics, Online Auction 9

Ancient, Medieval, and World Coins and Banknotes

Tu, 24.04.2018, from 6:00 PM CEST

Römische Münzen, MÜNZEN DER RÖMISCHEN KAISERZEIT. Maximinus II Galerius 273-311 n. Chr., Follis 310 n. Chr., Antiochia. 7.76 g. Ric 133a. Auktion Schulten 03.90 / Lot 987. Stempelglanz, Schwarzbraune Patina

Starting price 60 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR