AUREO & CALICO

Auction 321  –  11 December 2018

AUREO & CALICO, Auction 321

On-line auction - Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

Tu, 11.12.2018, from 10:00 AM CET

(68 d.C.). Galba. Tarraco. Denario. (Spink 2100 var) (S. 38) (RIC. 54) (ACIP. 4165). 3,52 g. Pátina oscura. Rara. EBC-.

Price realized 610 EUR
Starting price 600 EUR
Estimate 800 EUR