AUREO & CALICO

Auction 314  –  19 September 2018

AUREO & CALICO, Auction 314

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

We, 19.09.2018, from 10:00 AM CEST

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). Side. Tetradracma. (S. 6720 var) (MJP. 2948). 17,18 g. Pátina. Atractiva. EBC-.

Price realized 650 EUR
Starting price 600 EUR
Estimate 700 EUR