AUREO & CALICO

Auction 378  –  14 December 2021

AUREO & CALICO, Auction 378

Online auction - Ancient, Spanish, World Coins, Medals and Banknotes

Tu, 14.12.2021, from 10:30 AM CET

(68 d.C.). Galba. Dupondio. (Spink 2129 var) (Co. 149 var) (RIC. 283). Pátina verde. 11,57 g. MBC.

Price realized 200 EUR
Starting price 200 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR