AUREO & CALICO

Auction 351  –  17 September 2020

AUREO & CALICO, Auction 351

On-line auction - Ancient, Spanish, World Coins, Medals and Banknotes

Th, 17.09.2020, from 10:00 AM CEST

Conjunto de cuños y punzones de monedas de cooperativas: 5 (dos), 10 (dos), 15, 25 (tres), 30, 40 (tres), 50 céntimos (tres), 1, 2 (tres), 2'50 y 5 pesetas (dos). 22 piezas en total. Muy interesante. MBC/EBC.

Price realized 160 EUR
Starting price 150 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR