Art-Rite

Auction 41  –  1 March 2022

Art-Rite, Auction 41

Italian, Sanmarinese and World Coins

Tu, 01.03.2022, from 5:00 PM CET

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1943) - 20 lire 1923
Oro
Gigante 34 Rara
Sigillata SPL/FDC dal perito Massimo Filisna
Ottimo esemplare

Price realized 1'200 EUR
Starting price 1'200 EUR