Antivm Numismatica

E-Live Auction 3

Antivm Numismatica, E-Live Auction 3

World Coins, Medals and Numismatic Literature

Part 1: Sa, 10.04.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST
Part 2: Su, 11.04.2021, from 3:00 PM CEST

Austria. Maria Teresa. Tallero zecca Vienna post 1955/60. AG gr.28,00. FDC *bella patina. rif.Ponzi 17; Hafner 60

Price realized 22 EUR 2 bids
Starting price 20 EUR