Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Nebengebiete
Deutsch-Ostafrika
Rupie 1890. J. 713.
Prachtexemplar mit leichter Patina, fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 135 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR