Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Weimarer Republik
5 Reichsmark 1930 A. Rheinlandräumung. J. 346.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 150 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR